Race Results
Race Date: 2008-06-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 2 MORGAN RUTH
- 3 ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 3 EVAN FLORES
- 4 EVAN GUFFEY
- 5 KADEN ALVORD
- 6 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 7 COBI KIFFMEYER
- 8 JAY THAYER
- ISABELLE ROGHOLT
- LAURA LENTZ
- WREN SCOTT-LUMBAR
- JON THAYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BLAIR LARDY
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 TRAVIS BRUNSON
- 4 KYLIE BUNDE
- EVAN ALVORD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- MEGAN RAYGOR
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 AVERY MUMM
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 COLE ZORMEIER
- DAWSON WELESKI
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MATSON COURRIER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 4 ALEXANDER SANDER
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BENTON NEIS
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 CODY DRUSSELL
- NOAH SCHERMERHORN
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 JEFF RIEDER
- 2 TRAVIS HOFFMAN
- 3 SCOTT LIGHT
- 4 JILL LENTZ
- RYAN NIECE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
- DEREK STANOCH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VOSS
- 2 JETT GAUDETTE
- 3 HAROLD WILSON
- ANDREW FLORES
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 GUNNAR GAUDETTE
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 ALEX STANGER
- 4 TANNER BREIDENBACH
- NICOLAS SALZL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE VOSS
- 2 ZACHARY VOLLMER
- 3 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 4 SAMUEL KMITCH
- 5 JACKSON KMITCH
- RILEY NOVAK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK MUMM
- 2 GARICK NOTHOM
- 3 JOSHUA NATHE
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN BARRICK
- 2 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 3 MITCH KINTOP
- 4 TAYLOR BONES
- 5 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 6 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- JACKIE MUTERSPAUGH
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ROWAN SALZL
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 KATELYN BUNDE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 HALIE WILSON
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- MORGAN RUTH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
- ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 DEVAN BRACHT
- 3 AUSTIN GOEDKER
Social