Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 2 BRETT DONAHUE
- 3 ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACOB EICH
- 2 KALEB KAMPA
- 3 CARTER KIPKA
- 4 MORGAN STRANDBERG
- LAURA LENTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 EVAN FLORES
- 4 KYLIE BUNDE
- 5 MICHAEL WEBSTER
- 6 ELIZABETH RUDSER
- 7 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MASON MORROW
- 2 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- 4 SYDNEY FABER
- SOREN PITT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SAM PFLUEGER
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- BLAKE WEBSTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 OWEN HOPPE
- 2 MICHAEL MCGILLIVARY
- 3 AVERY MUMM
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS
- 5 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- ALVIN HALBUR
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 KESHAUN STORY
- SYDNEY GRAY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TANNER FREEMAN
- 2 EMBER VELDKAMP
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICK ROGERS
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 BRANDON KNOWLEN
- CODY DUNCAN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NICK PATTERSON
- 3 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BRETT DONAHUE
- 2 JASON FIERST
- 3 JILL LENTZ
- 4 TARA GUFFEY
- JASON LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 SHAWN MCKAY
- EVAN GUFFEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON HAUGRUD
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VOSS
- 2 BRADY KAMPSULA
- 3 ALEX STANGER
- 4 NICOLAS SALZL
- 5 ALEC STRANDBERG
- 6 TAYLER VELDKAMP
- ANDREW FLORES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE VOSS
- 2 KARL GORECKI
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KATELYN BUNDE
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 5 ABIGAIL GANS
- ABIGAIL KIPKA
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 ALINE GLAZOS
- 3 ALYSSA MCGILLIVARY
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR SCHNABL
- 2 CAITY WILSON
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON SCHNABL
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- BEN LILLEODDEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 TAYLOR KAMPSULA
- 3 ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 JOSHUA NATHE
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- 4 JEREMY KOFFI
- GARICK NOTHOM
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DEVAN BRACHT
- 2 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 3 AUSTIN GOEDKER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BENJAMIN KUBALAK
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH
- 3 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 4 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- CODY HUNTINGTON
Social