Race Results
Race Date: 2008-07-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 EVAN GUFFEY
- 2 CALVIN COMSTOCK
- 3 JAY THAYER
- 4 COBI KIFFMEYER
- 5 ISABELLE ROGHOLT
- 6 JON THAYER
- 7 KALEB KAMPA
- 8 KADEN ALVORD
- BRANDON GUGGISBERG
- LAURA LENTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRET THAYER
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 4 EVAN FLORES
- 5 ELIZABETH RUDSER
- EVAN ALVORD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALEX VOELKER
- 2 MEGAN RAYGOR
- 3 SHELBY GATELY
- 4 SYDNEY FABER
- ALLEN LENTZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SAM PFLUEGER
- 2 COLE ZORMEIER
- 3 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- CARTER PULLMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS
- 4 GRANT TERHAAR
- MICHAEL MCGILLIVARY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CODY DRUSSELL
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 MATSON COURRIER
- 4 DEVIN WESTGARD
- NOAH SCHERMERHORN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BENTON NEIS
- 2 ALEX CLAUSSEN
- CALEB HAMMEL
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHELSEY BETHKE
- 2 JASON FIERST
- 4 JILL LENTZ
- JASON DOERING
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- BODEN DOERING
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 ANDREW FLORES
- 4 ALEX BAHE
- CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 4 NICOLAS SALZL
- 5 MAX HELM
- ALYSSA MCGILLIVARY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC FRANZWA
- 2 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 3 RILEY NOVAK
- 4 JACKSON KMITCH
- 5 SAMUEL KMITCH
- JACOB NATHE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 2 GARICK NOTHOM
- 3 ALEXANDER FABER
- JON GATELY
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 2 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 3 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 4 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- JEFF RIEDER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 ELISE KMITCH
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 AUSTIN TAST
- DEREK MUMM
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 ALEX LAWWELL
- 3 AUSTIN GOEDKER
Social