Race Results
Race Date: 2008-06-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 2 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 3 MORGAN RUTH
- ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GARY WALTON
- 2 JOEL KMITCH
- 3 STOSH WYLUDA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN FLORES
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
- 4 KYLIE BUNDE
- 5 ANTONIO TRAN
- 6 CHARLEY DOBLE
- 7 KALEB KAMPA
- 8 ISABELLE ROGHOLT
- LAURA LENTZ
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- JOSHUA WITTE
- WREN SCOTT-LUMBAR
- JAY THAYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 DANIEL TOTZKE
- 3 COLE TRAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- ALLEN LENTZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 AVERY MUMM
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 GABRIEL TOTZKE
- 4 DAWSON WELESKI
- ISAAC STARK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 PHILLIP OPATZ
- 2 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 3 ALINE GLAZOS
- 4 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 5 VINCENT TRAN
- 6 WILL POEPPING
- KAYLIE LAWWELL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 MATSON COURRIER
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
- HARVEY DOBLE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 3 NOAH SCHERMERHORN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 CODY HUNTINGTON
- 2 BENTON NEIS
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CADE WYLUDA
- 2 DALLAS LIGHT
- 3 DEREK STANOCH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW FLORES
- 2 ALEX BAHE
- 3 JOHN LILLEODDEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- 4 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 5 ALEX STANGER
- 6 MAX HELM
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HELM
- 2 SAMUEL KMITCH
- 3 JACKSON KMITCH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVAN BRACHT
- 2 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 3 MORGAN RUTH
- NICHOLAS LAWWELL
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN BARRICK
- 2 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 3 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 4 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 5 RONALD GROSS
- 6 MITCH KINTOP
- JEFF RIEDER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KATELYN BUNDE
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 2 ROWAN SALZL
- 3 JENNA RADEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
- ELI STARK-HAWS
Social