Race Results
Race Date: 2008-06-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 2 JOEL KMITCH
- 3 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 4 BRADY AHRENDT
- MORGAN RUTH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRET THAYER
- 2 EVAN FLORES
- 3 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 4 EVAN GUFFEY
- 5 TRAVIS BRUNSON
- 6 JAY THAYER
- 7 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 8 KYLIE BUNDE
- ISABELLE ROGHOLT
- WREN SCOTT-LUMBAR
- PARKER COMSTOCK
- LAURA LENTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BLAIR LARDY
- 2 LILLY HALVORSON
- 3 BODEN DOERING
- 4 DANIEL TOTZKE
- 5 ELIZABETH RUDSER
- SHELBY GATELY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 SKYLAR FURCHT
- 4 ZACHERY LIBBESMEIER
- ALLEN LENTZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 GABRIEL TOTZKE
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 COLE ZORMEIER
- MICHAEL MCGILLIVARY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 PHILLIP OPATZ
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 AMANDA OPHOVEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MATSON COURRIER
- 2 ALEXANDER SANDER
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 4 MARISA GAETZ
- 5 BLAINE LARDY
- KOBE PERLBERG
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 3 CODY DRUSSELL
- NOAH SCHERMERHORN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER MISKA
- 2 BENTON NEIS
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JEFF RIEDER
- 2 DALTON MISKA
- 3 JILL LENTZ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 4 JACOB RICHTER
- DEREK STANOCH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VOSS
- 2 HAROLD WILSON
- 3 ANDREW FLORES
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 ALEX STANGER
- TANNER BREIDENBACH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- GARICK NOTHOM
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 ALEX LAWWELL
- 3 CALVIN MISKA
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 MORGAN RUTH
- 3 CODY HUNTINGTON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 2 DEVAN BRACHT
- 3 TRAVIS ZERWAS
- NICHOLAS LAWWELL
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN BARRICK
- 2 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 3 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- MITCH KINTOP
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KATELYN BUNDE
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 MARA HALVORSON
- 4 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 5 ALYSSA MCGILLIVARY
- ELISE KMITCH
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ROWAN SALZL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CLAIRE WALTON
- JENNA RADEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 HALIE WILSON
- 3 NICOLE GATELY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 JACKSON KMITCH
- 3 SAMUEL KMITCH
Social