Race Results
Race Date: 2008-07-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 EVAN GUFFEY
- 2 CHARLEY DOBLE
- 3 WREN SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 4 KALEB KAMPA
- 5 KADEN ALVORD
- 6 COBI KIFFMEYER
- 7 ISABELLE ROGHOLT
- LAURA LENTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 EVAN ALVORD
- KYLIE BUNDE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KOBE THORSON
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 ZACHERY LIBBESMEIER
- 4 MEGAN RAYGOR
- ALLEN LENTZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 AVERY MUMM
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 CARTER PULLMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 3 GRANT TERHAAR
- NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MITCHELL LIBBESMEIER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 BLAINE LARDY
- 4 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 5 MEGAN THORSON
- HARVEY DOBLE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CODY DRUSSELL
- 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 3 MATSON COURRIER
- NOAH SCHERMERHORN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BENTON NEIS
- 2 CONNOR THEIN
- 3 CALEB HAMMEL
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JEFF RIEDER
- 2 JASON FIERST
- 3 JILL LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 4 CADE WYLUDA
- BLAIR LARDY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 ALEX BAHE
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VOSS
- 2 HAROLD WILSON
- 3 BRANDON WOLFF
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 TANNER BREIDENBACH
- 3 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 4 NICOLAS SALZL
- AUSTIN SCHREINER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 ERIC FRANZWA
- 3 LUKE VOSS
- JACOB NATHE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK MUMM
- 2 JOSHUA NATHE
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 4 ALEX WOLFF
- CODY HUNTINGTON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CHRISTINA RIEDEMANN
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 KATELYN BUNDE
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 3 HALIE WILSON
- 4 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- KAITLYN ANFINSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 JEREMY KOFFI
- 3 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
- JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 2 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 3 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- CHAD KALSCHEUER
Social