Race Results
Race Date: 2008-07-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 2 JEFF RIEDER
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 EVAN GUFFEY
- 2 ANTONIO TRAN
- 3 JAY THAYER
- 4 CARTER KIPKA
- 5 KADEN ALVORD
- 6 WREN SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 7 JON THAYER
- 8 BRANDON GUGGISBERG
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 BRET THAYER
- 3 COLE TRAN
- 4 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 5 TYLER KOBIENIA
- 6 EVAN ALVORD
- 7 COLETON WILLE
- 8 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- CLAY CASTRONOVO
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SHELBY GATELY
- 2 MEGAN RAYGOR
- 3 SYDNEY FABER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 4 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- 5 CARTER PULLMAN
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 PHILLIP OPATZ
- 3 VINCENT TRAN
- 4 OWEN HOPPE
- 5 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- WYATT PRIMUS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CODY DRUSSELL
- 2 TANNER FREEMAN
- 3 BAXTER BANWELL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ZAVIER GROPPER
- 2 DARRYL FREEBERG
- 3 JIMMY GRAY
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JEFF RIEDER
- 2 CHELSEY BETHKE
- 3 JASON DOERING
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 KIEGEN PERLBERG
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 3 JAXON HEWETT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 EVAN JOHNSON
- 3 ALEX BAHE
- TAYLOR WILLE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 2 ZACHARY VOSS
- 3 TANNER BREIDENBACH
- 4 ALEX STANGER
- MAX HELM
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE VOSS
- 2 ERIC FRANZWA
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 ALEXANDER FABER
- JON GATELY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 2 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 3 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- PATRICK DILLON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
- ABIGAIL KIPKA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 2 CLAIRE WALTON
- 3 NICOLE GATELY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 CALEB HAMMEL
- AUSTIN GOEDKER
Social