Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 2 JOSHUA JUVLAND
- 3 JUSTIN MILLER
- 4 CHAD LANDWER
- 5 KAITLYNN DAILEY
- CAITLIN JUVLAND
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT KRAKER
- 2 PAUL SPRINGER
- 3 STOSH WYLUDA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CARTER KIPKA
- 2 DAWSON SCHILLER
- 3 MATEO LOPEZ-MOEN
- JACOB HALL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JAEGER SYPNIESKI
- 2 NATHAN SHORTALL
- 3 COLETON WILLE
- KYLIE BUNDE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MARKUS MISGEN
- 2 JUSTIN DAILEY
- 3 GARRETT LUKE
- 4 JENNA JEFFERS
- 5 STEVIE TOMPKINS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GRANT THOMES
- 2 AVERY MUMM
- 3 TRISTEN MORTENSON
- 4 TANNER MATTHIES
- 5 NATHAN HILBERT
- 6 TYRAH STOLL
- AMANDA OPHOVEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 MEGAN THORSON
- 4 JOSHUA WOLFE
- ZACHARY WOLFE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 MICHAEL HILBERT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TRAI POZORSKI
- 2 BILLY JOHNSON
- 3 MEGAN ODLAND
- 4 CHARLES GUERRERO
- EMBER VELDKAMP
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DARRYL FREEBERG
- 2 KAITLYNN DAILEY
- 3 KAELI KRAKER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MARIO AROCHO
- 2 BRADLEY HOFFHEIN
- 3 DAIN EIDE
- 4 DEREK STANOCH
- 5 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 6 BODEN DOERING
- 7 DALLAS LIGHT
- COLTEN LANDWER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 2 CADE WYLUDA
- 3 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 4 KOBE THORSON
- DAMION HOLMIN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RAMON LOPEZ-MOEN
- 2 NATE DUPRE
- 3 TIELER CORDNER
- 4 DEVIN LAWRENCE
- 5 CARSON HAUGRUD
- 6 ALEK SEMERAD
- 7 TAYLOR WILLE
- 8 JACOB RICHTER
- ADAM COOPER
- THOMAS SHORTALL
- MADIUS MILLER
- ROBBY GLARNER
- BLAKE JOHNSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY KAMPSULA
- 2 BRANDON WOLFF
- 3 TYLER MYHRE
- 4 TAYLER VELDKAMP
- 5 EVAN JOHNSON
- NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 QUINTON STOLL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC FRANZWA
- 2 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 3 JACOB NATHE
- KYLE VAN NAME
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON BAUER
- 2 AUSTIN LANDKAMMER
- 3 JAMIE GLARNER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 ZAVIER GROPPER
- 3 DREW REINARTS
- GARICK NOTHOM
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 ALEX WOLFF
- 3 BRADY SCHMIDT
- 4 MATHEW HALL
- 5 DAKOTA KELZER
- GREG WEBER
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL HENNING
- 2 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 3 JAKE HOEFS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY ROTERT
- 2 CODY DEHOYOS
- 3 JORDAN ANDERSON
- JOSEPH KIIHN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA BALDER
- 2 JEFF RIEDER
- 3 MATT LUKSIK
- 4 DENNIS HOEFS
- NATHAN ESTEP
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADISON SCHILLER
- 2 CHRISTINA RIEDEMANN
- 3 LAUREN SCHIEFERT
- 4 KATELYN BUNDE
- 5 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 6 MACY EIDE
- 7 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 8 CHAYLEE KUNST
- ABIGAIL KIPKA
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 REBECCA DAILEY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 AUBREY FREEMAN
- 2 CAITLIN JUVLAND
- 3 CHEYENNE VIOLET
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 EMILY SCHENK
- 2 ANNA MOORE
- 3 GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 KYLE JOHNSON
- 3 CALEB WOOD
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 JACOB HOFFMAN
- 3 CHASE KUNST
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 BEN LILLEODDEN
- JORDAN SCHIEFERT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 JAREN ALLEN
- 3 AUSTIN TAST
- 4 TREVER WHITE
- 5 DALTON NELSON
- 6 TAYLOR KAMPSULA
- KODY HALL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 QUENTIN MACK
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- 4 BRADY MARTIN
- 5 DALLAS BARNHART
- 6 ADAM NEMETH-MILES
- CODY JAKES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 NATHAN WALTON
- 3 JORDAN GROSS
- 4 WILLIAM WURTZ
- 5 DRAKE BARNHART
- ZACH WOOD
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ADAM KASTNER
- 2 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 3 BRANDON UTZ
- 4 DEVAN BRACHT
- 5 JOSHUA HOFFMAN
- JOSHUA JUVLAND
Social