Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK ROOS
- 2 JAYSON LINDSAY
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CALVIN COMSTOCK
- 3 CARTER KIPKA
- 4 COBY MERGEN
- 5 KALEB KAMPA
- 6 LAURA LENTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 TYLER KOBIENIA
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 5 EVAN FLORES
- 6 GEORGE HOLLMAN
- 7 ELIZABETH RUDSER
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 MASON MORROW
- 3 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 4 ALLEN LENTZ
- 5 MEGAN RAYGOR
- DALTON RICHARDS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SAM PFLUEGER
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- 4 DAWSON WELESKI
- PRESTON HOLLMAN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 OWEN HOPPE
- 3 MICHAEL MCGILLIVARY
- 4 ALINE GLAZOS
- SYDNEY GRAY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BENTON NEIS
- 2 NICK ROGERS
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 4 JIMMY GRAY
- CODY DUNCAN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NICK PATTERSON
- 2 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MARIO AROCHO
- 2 DALLAS LIGHT
- 3 SHAWN MCKAY
- 4 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 5 BRAEDEN LINDSAY
- EVAN GUFFEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 4 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 TAYLER VELDKAMP
- 3 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 4 ALEK SEMERAD
- 5 ALEX BAHE
- 6 ANDREW FLORES
- ALYSSA MCGILLIVARY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- 4 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- KOBE PERLBERG
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 COREY MILLS
- 2 TAYLOR SCHNABL
- 3 AUSTIN GOEDKER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 ABIGAIL GANS
- 3 ABIGAIL KIPKA
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON SCHNABL
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 4 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 5 ERIC FRANZWA
- JACOB NATHE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 JOSHUA NATHE
- SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN WALDEN
- 2 A J KNOLLMAIER
- 3 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH
- 3 DEVAN BRACHT
- CODY HUNTINGTON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BENJAMIN KUBALAK
- 2 JARED DAHLHEIMER
- 3 GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT EDSON
- 2 JEROMY SCHUMMER
- 3 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 4 JASON FIERST
- 5 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- JILL LENTZ
Social