Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 2 JEFFREY MOE
- 3 EMILY SCHENK
- CARTER HOPKINS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 EVAN GUFFEY
- 2 CONNOR DICKMAN
- 3 DAKOTA LAFRENZ
- 4 TRAVIS GASNER
- ISABELLE ROGHOLT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CODY HENDRICKSON
- 2 MATTHEW OSTLUND
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- KYLIE BUNDE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KOBE THORSON
- 2 CAMERON DICKMAN
- 3 SYDNEY FABER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN LAFRENZ
- 2 TANNER MATTHIES
- VINCENT KAHLHAMER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 2 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 3 TYRAH STOLL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 MEGAN THORSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 BRADLEY HOFFHEIN
- 4 BODEN DOERING
- 5 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- JAMIE SATHRE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX SCHUBERT
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 RYDER FOLSOM
- 3 TIELER CORDNER
- 4 NATE DUPRE
- 5 ALEK SEMERAD
- CARSON HAUGRUD
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY KAMPSULA
- 2 EARL FOSTER
- 3 JESSE SATHRE
- 4 BRANDON WOLFF
- 5 MAX HELM
- CALVIN CHRISTENSEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 QUINTON STOLL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 2 ERIC FRANZWA
- 3 JESSE PETERSEN
- 4 PETER LOHRE
- SAMUEL HUNTER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HELM
- 2 TAYLOR KAMPSULA
- 3 PRESTON BAUER
- ALEXANDER FABER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE CARRICO
- 2 DARRYL FREEBERG
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
- NICK ROGERS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 PATRICK SCHUCHARDT
- 3 NATE HANSON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX WOLFF
- 2 ZACHARY SCHILLER
- 3 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS ZERWAS
- 2 DANNY ROTERT
- 3 CODY DEHOYOS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 BENJAMIN KUBALAK
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 JEFF RIEDER
- RYAN HAMMOND
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN PRIMROSE
- 2 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 3 BRAD APOLD
- VIKTOR DANELIUS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 HALLIE SHERIDAN
- 2 MADISON SCHILLER
- 3 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 4 LAUREN SCHIEFERT
- 5 KATELYN BUNDE
- 6 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- MOLLY OPHOVEN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 ROWAN SALZL
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS CARNEY
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 CAITLIN JUVLAND
- ABIGAIL MOXNESS
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BRETHEIM
- 2 EMILY SCHENK
- 3 JOCELYN BROWN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CARTER HOPKINS
- 2 BRAD MOXNESS
- 3 ORION NEWARK
- 4 RYLIE SHERIDAN
- JACOB HOFFMAN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 JORDAN SCHIEFERT
- BEN LILLEODDEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 D J STEPHAN
- 2 JEREMY KOFFI
- 3 AUSTIN TAST
- 4 JAREN ALLEN
- 5 DAVID BRETHEIM
- NICK HANSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 QUENTIN MACK
- 2 ZACH MELCHER
- 3 CORY FRANZWA
- DEREK MUMM
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 A J KNOLLMAIER
- 3 NATHAN WALTON
- 4 WILLIAM WURTZ
- JORDAN GROSS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DEVAN BRACHT
- 2 BRYCE JOB
- 3 BRANDON KRUEGER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON UTZ
- 2 ADAM KASTNER
- 3 MITCHELL JOHNSON
- 4 JOSHUA JUVLAND
- JOSHUA HOFFMAN
Social