Race Results
Race Date: 2008-07-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KELLER CROTTY
- 2 COBY MERGEN
- 3 KALEB KAMPA
- 4 WREN SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 5 CALVIN COMSTOCK
- LIZZY MOXNESS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TYLER KOBIENIA
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 KYLIE BUNDE
- SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SKYLAR FURCHT
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 ZACHERY LIBBESMEIER
- 4 MEGAN RAYGOR
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DAWSON WELESKI
- 2 CARTER PULLMAN
- 3 PRESTON HOLLMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 OWEN HOPPE
- ALINE GLAZOS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 MITCHELL LIBBESMEIER
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
- KALLEY WAGNER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
- BAXTER BANWELL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ZAVIER GROPPER
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 BRANDON KAROLUS
- JIMMY GRAY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 BODEN DOERING
- KIEGEN PERLBERG
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX SCHUBERT
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 4 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 ALEX BAHE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 4 HAROLD WILSON
- MAX HELM
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 2 ERIC FRANZWA
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE WAGNER
- 2 TYLER HELM
- 3 JON GATELY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 ALEX LAWWELL
- 3 JOSHUA NATHE
- 4 KAITLYN WAHL
- 5 GARICK NOTHOM
- CONNOR STARK-HAWS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVAN BRACHT
- 2 JEFF RIEDER
- 3 JESSICA BEAUMONT
- 4 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- CHELSEY BETHKE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 KATELYN BUNDE
- 3 MOLLY OPHOVEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ABIGAIL MOXNESS
- 2 JAZLYN LENARZ
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 HALIE WILSON
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BRAD MOXNESS
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 KEVIN STARK-HAWS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL
- 3 AUSTIN TAST
- 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
- BEN LILLEODDEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 DEREK MUMM
Social