Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 2 BRETT DONAHUE
- 3 KAITLYN ANFINSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COBY MERGEN
- 2 CALVIN COMSTOCK
- 3 KALEB KAMPA
- 4 CARTER KIPKA
- 5 COBI KIFFMEYER
- JON THAYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 BRET THAYER
- 3 TYLER KOBIENIA
- 4 GEORGE HOLLMAN
- 5 KYLIE BUNDE
- 6 CLAY CASTRONOVO
- 7 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALEX VOELKER
- 2 GARRETT LUKE
- 3 ZACHERY LIBBESMEIER
- 4 MEGAN RAYGOR
- 5 JENNA JEFFERS
- 6 SYDNEY FABER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 NATHAN HILBERT
- 3 CARTER PULLMAN
- 4 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- 5 PRESTON HOLLMAN
- ALEXIS ROBERTS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 OWEN HOPPE
- 2 GRANT THOMES
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 MARISA GAETZ
- 4 MITCHELL LIBBESMEIER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL HILBERT
- 2 TANNER FREEMAN
- 3 BAXTER BANWELL
- CALEB HAMMEL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ZAVIER GROPPER
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 JIMMY GRAY
- 4 CODY DUNCAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 DEREK STANOCH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 JAXON HEWETT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON HAUGRUD
- 2 JACOB RICHTER
- 3 ALEX BAHE
- ALEK SEMERAD
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VOSS
- 2 BRADY KAMPSULA
- 3 BRANDON WOLFF
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 RYLIE SHERIDAN
- 2 ALEX STANGER
- 3 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 4 ZACKERY SELLNER
- NICOLAS SALZL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 2 ERIC FRANZWA
- 3 LUKE VOSS
- JACOB NATHE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 ALEXANDER FABER
- GARICK NOTHOM
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 ALEX WOLFF
- 3 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 2 CODY HUNTINGTON
- 3 GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 2 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 3 JEFF RIEDER
- RYAN HAMMOND
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KATELYN BUNDE
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
- ABIGAIL KIPKA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 TAYLOR KAMPSULA
- 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
- BEN LILLEODDEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 DEREK MUMM
Social