Race Results
Race Date: 2008-05-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID BRETHEIM
- 2 ELI STARK-HAWS
- 3 JASON PINSKE-TUFTY
- SHAWNA PANTZKE
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN WALDEN
- 2 DEVAN BRACHT
- 3 NATHAN WALTON
- 4 CHRIS OHARA
- 5 BRADY AHRENDT
- KEVIN JEFFERS
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 2 JOEL KMITCH
- 3 PAUL SPRINGER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRET THAYER
- 2 EVAN FLORES
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 7 KALEB KAMPA
- COBY MERGEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN DAILEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ELIZABETH RUDSER
- 4 COLBY BEATON
- DANIEL TOTZKE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 3 SKYLAR FURCHT
- 4 SPENCER SULLIVAN
- 5 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 6 ALEK SEMERAD
- 7 JENNA JEFFERS
- SYDNEY FABER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 PHILLIP OPATZ
- 2 NATHAN HILBERT
- 3 BLAKE WEBSTER
- 5 JUSTIN HUNTINGTON
- 6 DAWSON WELESKI
- 7 GABRIEL TOTZKE
- 8 OWEN HOPPE
- VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- Not a Current Member
- MICHAEL MCGILLIVARY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 TAYLER VELDKAMP
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JESSE PETERSEN
- 2 MITCHELL LIBBESMEIER
- 3 MATSON COURRIER
- 4 MARISA GAETZ
- 5 KOBE PERLBERG
- 6 RAYNE PEACOCK
- ZACHARY AYER
District / 11 / Novice
- 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 3 NOAH SCHERMERHORN
- 4 CODY DRUSSELL
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS PETERSEN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TRAVIS RICHARDS
- 4 MEGAN ODLAND
- 5 BENTON NEIS
- 6 EMBER VELDKAMP
- KAITLYNN DAILEY
District / 15 / Novice
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CODY HUNTINGTON
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 3 JOSEPH KIIHN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DAIN EIDE
- 2 DALLAS LIGHT
- 3 BRODIE NELSON
- DEREK STANOCH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 JAMES PLUMMER
- 3 JACOB JOHNSON
- 4 JAXON HEWETT
- JACOB RICHTER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 EARL FOSTER
- 2 EVAN JOHNSON
- 3 ROBBY GLARNER
- ANDREW FLORES
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY KAMPSULA
- 2 ZACHARY VOSS
- 3 NATHAN JOHNSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 2 PARKER ROEHL
- 3 LOGAN RAYGOR
- 4 TANNER BREIDENBACH
- 5 JACKSON KMITCH
- 6 SAMUEL KMITCH
- 7 ALEX STANGER
- JACOB NATHE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS OHARA
- 2 JAMIE GLARNER
- 3 TAYLOR KAMPSULA
- 4 LUKE VOSS
- 5 ZACHARY JOHNSON
- ALEXANDER FABER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA NATHE
- 2 ALEX EDGERTON
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
- 4 ZACHARY MOHR
- 5 CONNOR STARK-HAWS
- JON HILLENBRAND
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL HENNING
- 2 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 3 NATHAN TAHTINEN
- ALEX LAWWELL
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL SCHWARTZ
- 2 NICHOLAS LAWWELL
- 3 LUKE RICHARDS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN BARRICK
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 JOEL STARK-HAWS
- 4 JEFF RIEDER
- 5 MITCH KINTOP
- 6 RONALD GROSS
- 7 BRUCE ARVOLD
- 8 TROY STEBENS
- MATT GRUENENWALD
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 HALLIE SHERIDAN
- 2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 3 LAUREN SCHIEFERT
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADISON SCHILLER
- 2 MACY EIDE
- 3 ELISE KMITCH
- ALYSSA MCGILLIVARY
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
- 2 ROWAN SALZL
- 3 REBECCA DAILEY
- 4 SHAWNA PANTZKE
- CLAIRE WALTON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 2 ABIGAIL MOXNESS
- 3 KORTNEY CARLIN
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 SAMANTHA BRETHEIM
- 2 MORGAN RUTH
- 3 CIERRA MEISCH
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRAD MOXNESS
- 2 JACK PLUMMER
- 3 KEVIN STARK-HAWS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 RYLIE SHERIDAN
- 2 ZACKERY SELLNER
- 3 ALEC STRANDBERG
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 JORDAN SCHIEFERT
- 3 DAVID BRETHEIM
- 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
- ELI STARK-HAWS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JAREN ALLEN
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 BRADY AHRENDT
- DALTON NELSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 QUENTIN MACK
- 2 WILLIAM WURTZ
- 3 DRAKE BARNHART
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN WALDEN
- 2 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 3 NATHAN WALTON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DREW DAUER
- 2 TEAGON OVERMAN
- 3 JORDAN FISCHER
- 4 BRANDON UTZ
- MICHAEL BURGARD
District / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SAMANTHA BRETHEIM
- 2 MORGAN RUTH
- 3 KAITLYNN DAILEY
- HOLLY EIDE
Social