Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BLAKE WEBSTER
- 2 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 3 BEN CIHLAR
- 4 HUNTER LUCAS
- 5 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 6 RYAN MUSECH
- 7 BEN RUDOLPH
- 8 CALEE VANVOORHIS
- OAKLY LOUANGSYHARAJ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 2 WILL CARLSON
- 3 ZACHARY HABIGER
- 4 CALVIN COMSTOCK
- LINCOLN BENSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 2 KYLER GERDES
- 3 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 5 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- TRAVIS BRUNSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEX VOELKER
- 2 GARRETT FORTMANN
- 3 SAMANTHA WEBB
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NICK SOWADA
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 3 AVERY MUMM
- 4 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 5 LUKE ZIMMER
- 6 JAMES VANVOORHIS
- 7 COBY MERGEN
- 8 LOGAN KIEL
- JOSEPH VANVOORHIS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYLER MATHEWS
- 2 ALEXANDER SANDER
- 3 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 4 TYLER NIES
- RHETTE ASPLING
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 AKASHA NESS
- 2 LOGAN LOUANGSYHARAJ
- 3 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- NATHAN HILBERT
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
- 2 CHARLIE PROM
- 3 CODY DUNCAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 BLAKE HAWKER
- WESTIN HILTNER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- JAXON HEWETT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 ALEX BAHE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS
- 4 MAX HELM
- AMANDA OPHOVEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NICOLAS SALZL
- 2 JARED TANLEY
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
- RAYNE PEACOCK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
- JACOB NATHE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HELM
- 2 ALEXANDER FABER
- 3 AUSTIN HOPPE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ROGERS
- 2 GARICK NOTHOM
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 AUSTIN GOEDKER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW DAUER
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 JEFF RIEDER
- TROY STEBENS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 ALEX STANGER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 WILLIAM WURTZ
- 4 JEREMY KOFFI
- 5 JOSHUA NATHE
- DEREK MUMM
Social