Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 2 BEN CIHLAR
- 3 SELINA JEFFERS
- 4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 5 BEN RUDOLPH
- 6 GREGORY HEADLEY
- MAX BASTIEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WESTIN HILTNER
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 WILL CARLSON
- 4 JACOB EICH
- 5 ZACHARY HABIGER
- 6 COBI KIFFMEYER
- GEORGE HOLLMAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CALIB OPHOVEN
- 2 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 4 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 5 AIDAN REGAN
- 6 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 7 SAM BASTIEN
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ALEX VOELKER
- 2 SKYLAR FURCHT
- 3 GARRETT FORTMANN
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NICK SOWADA
- 2 LOGAN WENZEL
- 3 PARKER SLADE
- 4 PRESTON HOLLMAN
- CARTER PULLMAN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 2 TYLER NIES
- 3 JAKE BASTIEN
- RHETTE ASPLING
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 2 SPENCER SLADE
- 3 BENJAMIN DULLINGER
- 4 DYLAN MONTGOMERY
- BAILEY RUDOLPH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON KNOWLEN
- 2 BRANDON WIELING
- 3 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
- SARAH LILLEODDEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- 3 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 3 ALEX BAHE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED TANLEY
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
- WYATT PRIMUS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HELM
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
- CODY DRUSSELL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXANDER FABER
- 2 AUSTIN HOPPE
- 3 LEIF EVANSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 GARICK NOTHOM
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 DANIEL HENNING
- 3 BRADY SCHMIDT
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON UTZ
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 JEFF RIEDER
- 4 TROY STEBENS
- RYAN HAMMOND
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- JENNA JEFFERS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 ALEX STANGER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 WILLIAM WURTZ
- 3 AUSTIN TAST
- DEREK MUMM
Social