Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BEN CIHLAR
- 2 HUNTER LUCAS
- 3 SELINA JEFFERS
- 4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 5 MAX BASTIEN
- 6 RYAN MUSECH
- CALEE VANVOORHIS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILL CARLSON
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 ZACHARY HABIGER
- RILEY VERLY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 3 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 4 MICHAEL WAGNER
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ALEX VOELKER
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 LUKE ZIMMER
- 4 JAMES VANVOORHIS
- 5 PARKER SLADE
- 6 JOSEPH VANVOORHIS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ALEXANDER SANDER
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- 4 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- RHETTE ASPLING
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JAKE BASTIEN
- 2 BENJAMIN DULLINGER
- 3 TRAVIS DECKER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON KNOWLEN
- 2 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
- 3 AKASHA NESS
- 4 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 6 SPENCER SLADE
- CHARLIE PROM
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 CHRISTIAN KADOLPH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 KOBE THORSON
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- DOMINIK JEFFERS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK SOWADA
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX HELM
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 BRANDON WOLFF
- KYLER MATHEWS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NICOLAS SALZL
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANGER
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 4 RILEY NOVAK
- 5 CODY DRUSSELL
- JACOB NATHE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 2 ALEXANDER FABER
- 3 TYLER HELM
- AUSTIN HOPPE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ROGERS
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
- SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 MOLLY OPHOVEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 AMANDA OPHOVEN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- JOSHUA NATHE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BENJAMIN KUBALAK
- 2 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 3 ALEX WOLFF
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 2 TROY STEBENS
- 3 RONALD GROSS
- COREY MILLS
Social