Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 2 KALEB KAMPA
- 3 HUNTER LUCAS
- 4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 5 MAX BASTIEN
- 6 CALEE VANVOORHIS
- MICHAEL PAYNE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 2 WILL CARLSON
- 3 COBI KIFFMEYER
- 4 ZACHARY HABIGER
- 5 GEORGE HOLLMAN
- 6 JACK SCHILL
- ABIGAIL WARD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CALIB OPHOVEN
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 3 SAM BASTIEN
- 4 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 2 GARRETT FORTMANN
- 3 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 4 MEGAN RAYGOR
- SOREN PITT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NOAH NEIS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 LUKE ZIMMER
- 4 LOGAN KIEL
- 5 LOGAN WENZEL
- 6 JAMES VANVOORHIS
- 7 PARKER SLADE
- PRESTON HOLLMAN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TRISTEN MORTENSON
- 2 ALECIA KAELKE
- 3 SYDNEY GRAY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 2 TYLER NIES
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 2 BENJAMIN GILCHRIST
- 3 SPENCER SLADE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JIMMY GRAY
- 2 AKASHA NESS
- 3 CODY DUNCAN
- SARAH LILLEODDEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- 4 BLAKE HAWKER
- JORDAN PETERSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 DEREK STANOCH
- 3 BLAIR LARDY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 ALEX VOELKER
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VOSS
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 NICK SOWADA
- OWEN HOPPE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NICOLAS SALZL
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 4 RAYNE PEACOCK
- COLLIN LAFRANCE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE VOSS
- 2 JACOB NATHE
- 3 COLTON HAGEMAN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HELM
- 2 AUSTIN HOPPE
- 3 ALEXANDER FABER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ROGERS
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 GARICK NOTHOM
- 4 BENTON NEIS
- SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFF RIEDER
- 2 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 3 JOSHUA HARRIS
- 4 TROY STEBENS
- BRANDON WIELING
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 ALEX STANGER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 AUSTIN TAST
- 4 DEREK MUMM
- JOSHUA NATHE
Social