Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX WOLFF
- 2 TERRY DINGMAN
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KALEB KAMPA
- 2 BEN CIHLAR
- 3 HUNTER LUCAS
- 4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 5 OAKLY LOUANGSYHARAJ
- MAX BASTIEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JOSH LANCTOT
- 2 WILL CARLSON
- 3 AARON STARK
- 4 ZACHARY HABIGER
- 5 COBY MERGEN
- 6 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 7 COBI KIFFMEYER
- GEORGE HOLLMAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN KADOLPH
- 2 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 4 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 5 SAM BASTIEN
- MICHAEL WAGNER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NICK SOWADA
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 AVERY MUMM
- 4 LUKE ZIMMER
- 5 NOAH NEIS
- 6 LOGAN KIEL
- 7 PRESTON HOLLMAN
- 8 DUSTIN STARK
- CARTER PULLMAN
- SOREN PITT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KYLER MATHEWS
- 2 TRISTEN MORTENSON
- 3 BRYCE JENSEN
- RHETTE ASPLING
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JAKE BASTIEN
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- TYLER NIES
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN LOUANGSYHARAJ
- 2 BENJAMIN DULLINGER
- 3 TRAVIS DECKER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON KNOWLEN
- 2 CHRISTIAN HARTLEY
- 3 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 4 COREY LANDOWSKI
- 5 AKASHA NESS
- LUKE DAHLGREN
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TERRY DINGMAN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FROELICH
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- 4 JORDAN PETERSON
- BLAKE HAWKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 TENNESSEE SCOTT-LUMBAR
- 3 JOHN LILLEODDEN
- DEREK STANOCH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 4 CALEB WOOD
- 5 OWEN HOPPE
- 6 COLTON ANFINSON
- ALEX BAHE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 MAX HELM
- 3 BRANDON WOLFF
- KAYLIE LAWWELL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
- RAYNE PEACOCK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HELM
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 RILEY NOVAK
- 4 CODY DRUSSELL
- DEVIN WESTGARD
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 3 AUSTIN HOPPE
- LEIF EVANSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ROGERS
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX WOLFF
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 RYAN HAMMOND
- TROY STEBENS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 JOSHUA NATHE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 NATHAN WALTON
- 3 ZACH WOOD
- AUSTIN GOEDKER
Social