Race Results
Race Date: 2009-08-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BEN CIHLAR
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 ETHAN STARK
- 4 RYAN MUSECH
- 5 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 6 ROSS GEHLING
- 7 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- TRENTON SCHWEGEL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILL CARLSON
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 CLAYTON LEGATT
- 4 COBI KIFFMEYER
- 5 AARON MULDER
- CALVIN COMSTOCK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 DOMINICK WEBB
- 4 ZACHARY HABIGER
- 5 HUNTER SMITH
- 6 GRAYSON HOPPER
- MIKEY TO
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 2 GARRETT FORTMANN
- 3 MICHAEL GIBBONS
- 4 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 5 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 6 KOLE JACOBS
- 7 SOREN PITT
- SAMANTHA WEBB
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LUKE ZIMMER
- 2 NICK POZORSKI
- 3 SAM PFLUEGER
- LOGAN WENZEL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYLE DECKER
- 2 JARED KIESS
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JAKE BASTIEN
- 2 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 3 HADLEY LUTZ
- 4 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- TRAVIS DECKER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 WILL DAHL
- 2 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 3 ALLISON SKINNER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHARLIE PROM
- 2 AKASHA NESS
- 3 SARAH LILLEODDEN
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TOM NATHE
- 3 CURT LILLEODDEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- 4 BLAKE HAWKER
- KALEB KAMPA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK STANOCH
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 4 CALIB OPHOVEN
- MYLES WOCHNICK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK SOWADA
- 2 DALLAS LIGHT
- 3 JACOB RICHTER
- 4 ALEX BAHE
- MASON WIEBUSCH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX HELM
- 2 OWEN HOPPE
- 3 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- RAYNE PEACOCK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY DRUSSELL
- 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN GOEDKER
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 4 ZACHARY LUTZ
- MARA DOEBLER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 JEFF RIEDER
- 4 TROY STEBENS
- GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 AMANDA OPHOVEN
- 4 AVERY MUMM
- MOLLY OPHOVEN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BEN LILLEODDEN
- 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 3 ALEX STANGER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- JOSHUA NATHE
Social