Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MAX BASTIEN
- 2 KADEN PIEPER
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
- 4 GUNNER SEXTON
- 5 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 6 HAYDEN TIMMERS
- 7 DYLAN MICK
- LACI LEGATT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ROSS GEHLING
- 2 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- 3 MAXIMUS STEFFENS
- 4 BEN CIHLAR
- 5 LANDON WERNER
- 6 CARSEN RIERSON
- ETHAN LOCHEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON LEGATT
- 2 WILL CARLSON
- 3 CARTER KIPKA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER STEFFENS
- 5 ZAKARY HUTCHISON
- 6 LOGAN HOOPER
- 7 LAURA LENTZ
- WILLIAM HOULE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DALTON RICHARDS
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- 4 SAM BASTIEN
- MATTHEW REARDON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JAY OLSON
- 2 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- 4 GARRETT FORTMANN
- 5 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 6 SHELBY GATELY
- BRET JACOBSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 COREY RIESNER
- NATE SALZL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN KIEL
- 2 GRANT TERHAAR
- 3 SYDNEY GRAY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 RANDY KUTZ
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 AARON RIESNER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 EVIN RASSIER
- 2 ROBERT VAUGHAN
- 3 NAOMI MARTIN
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN DULLINGER
- 2 MARA DOEBLER
- 3 T J HOYT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MITCHELL FRANZWA
- 2 CHRIS STEFFENS
- 3 JILL LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 RILEY ERICKSON
- 5 COLTON MILLER
- ANDREW KARLS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 WESTIN HILTNER
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 BLAKE TERSCH
- RILEY VERLY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK STANOCH
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 4 PETER MARTIN
- HUNTER SMITH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- DOMINIK JEFFERS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 MAX HELM
- 3 OWEN HOPPE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 NOAH EIDE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 COLTON HAGEMAN
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- 4 JAKE BASTIEN
- 5 JACOB NATHE
- TYLER WENDLANDT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY GRAY
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 NICK ROGERS
- 4 AUSTIN HOPPE
- 5 JEREMY NOTHOM
- GARICK NOTHOM
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH WOOD
- 2 BEN JOHNSON
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 SELINA JEFFERS
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 AVERY MUMM
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 FAITH RINGWELSKI
- 3 KAYLEE JOHNSON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 SHAKYRA JOHNSON
- 3 NICOLE GATELY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 WYATT MILLER
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 BLAKE CANNON
- 3 NICK SOWADA
- 4 ALEK SEMERAD
- CALEB WOOD
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- JOSHUA NATHE
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 2 TROY STEBENS
- 3 CHAD KALSCHEUER
Social