Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ALLI LANCTOT
- 2 KADEN PIEPER
- 3 KODY REINERT
- 4 ALEXANDRA HILL
- 5 DAMIEN BLOCH
- LACI LEGATT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- 2 CARSEN RIERSON
- 3 MORGAN STRANDBERG
- 4 LANDON WERNER
- 5 MICAH PETERSON
- RIPLEY GARDEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARTER KIPKA
- 2 WILLIAM HOULE
- 3 COLE ONSTAD
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KANE BASTEIN
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 BRANNON BJORK
- 4 MATTHEW REARDON
- TANNER SCHINDELE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACOB ONSTAD
- 2 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- 4 GARRETT FORTMANN
- 5 KADE FELDEWERD
- 6 DYLAN HILL
- BRET JACOBSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRET JACOBSON
- 2 ISABELLA DROWN
- 3 NATE SALZL
- PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 RANDY KUTZ
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 4 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 5 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 6 MATTHEW EISENSCHENK
- 7 LEVI FELDEWERD
- JORDAN GOHMAN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN DULLINGER
- 2 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 3 ANDREW LEGATT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 BLAKE HAWKER
- 5 ANDREW KARLS
- 6 ROSS GEHLING
- 7 GABE GERHARDT
- BEN CIHLAR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 WESTIN HILTNER
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 BLAKE TERSCH
- 4 CLAYTON LEGATT
- 5 WILL CARLSON
- JAYDEN ANDERSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 DEREK STANOCH
- 4 EVAN GUFFEY
- 5 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- PETER MARTIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 3 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 4 JAY OLSON
- 5 MARCO CUTHBERT
- DALTON RICHARDS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 ALEX BAHE
- 4 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 5 TYLER TELLERS
- COLE ZORMEIER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 NICK SOWADA
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 4 ALEK SEMERAD
- MAX HELM
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 NOAH EIDE
- 3 KYLE DECKER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 COLTON HAGEMAN
- 4 TRAVIS DECKER
- 5 TYLER WENDLANDT
- JACOB NATHE
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 BEN JOHNSON
- 3 MITCHELL FRANZWA
- GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 2 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 3 BRANDEN HANSEN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 ALEX STANGER
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- JOSHUA NATHE
Social