Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JAIDEN DISSE
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 VICTORIA KNUTSON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH STANTON
- 2 BRETT DONAHUE
- 3 TERRY DINGMAN
- JASON DOERING
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MAXWELL RITTER
- 2 JACOB EHNERT
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
- 4 MAX BASTIEN
- 5 GUNNER SEXTON
- 6 DYLAN MICK
- BEN DOCKENDORF
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ROSS GEHLING
- 2 BEN CIHLAR
- 3 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- 4 MAXIMUS STEFFENS
- 5 LANDON WERNER
- 6 MICAH PETERSON
- KALLIE SPERLE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON LEGATT
- 2 AARON MULDER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER STEFFENS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN PUDIL
- 2 SAM BASTIEN
- 3 JULIA RITTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 TRUE ALPERIN
- 4 NATE SALZL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN KIEL
- 2 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 3 NICK DOBBS
- SYDNEY GRAY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TRYSTIAN ALPERIN
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 NAOMI MARTIN
- KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 3 KAYLEE GERDES
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS STEFFENS
- 2 SHANE RITTER
- 3 HANNAH MARTIN
- DOUG CHRISTEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 CORBIN REICH
- 5 BLAKE HAWKER
- 6 ANDREW KARLS
- HUNTER LUCAS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK STANOCH
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 CHRISTIAN KADOLPH
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 5 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 6 RILEY VERLY
- 7 VINCENT KNUTSON
- 8 KYLER GERDES
- LOGAN DAUB
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB STUNDAHL
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 MASON WIEBUSCH
- DOMINIK JEFFERS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODY SMITH
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 ALEX BAHE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 CONNOR FUGLSETH
- 3 HAROLD WILSON
- 4 WYATT DAUB
- NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 LANE SCHOPP
- 2 ADAM VOWLES
- 3 AUSTIN MILNE
- 4 RYAN SEXTON
- 5 KOBE PERLBERG
- BRENDAN SMITH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY DRUSSELL
- 2 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 3 JAKE BASTIEN
- 4 DYLAN BEBEAU
- JACOB NATHE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY GRAY
- 2 DEVON JOHNSON
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 4 WILL DAHL
- JOE MARTIN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN JOHNSON
- 2 TERRY DINGMAN
- 3 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 4 ZACH STANTON
- BRETT DONAHUE
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 SELINA JEFFERS
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BAILEE SCHOPP
- 2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 3 JENNIFER METTLER
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 NICOLE GATELY
- 3 MEGAN ODLAND
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 SAMANTHA YAGGY
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 JAIDEN DISSE
- 3 BAILY REICH
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 KONNER SPERLE
- 3 NICK SOWADA
- 4 ALEK SEMERAD
- NATE DUPRE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN YAGGY
- 2 KASEY SPERLE
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 JOSEPH PORTER
- 4 BEN GROSSKOPF
- JOSHUA NATHE
Social