Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT MILLER
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MAX BASTIEN
- 2 ALLI LANCTOT
- 3 BEN DOCKENDORF
- 4 DYLAN MICK
- 5 DAMIEN BLOCH
- LACI LEGATT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- 2 CARSEN RIERSON
- 3 LANDON WERNER
- RIPLEY GARDEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AARON MULDER
- 2 CARTER KIPKA
- 3 WILLIAM HOULE
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN PUDIL
- 2 ERIK BRUNER
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 4 SAM BASTIEN
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 DALTON RICHARDS
- 4 JAY OLSON
- 5 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 6 MICHAEL GIBBONS
- 7 KADE FELDEWERD
- 8 ALEXIS RIPKA
- JULIA KARLS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BARLOW
- 3 NATE SALZL
- PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN KIEL
- 2 GRANT TERHAAR
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 ALEXANDER SANDER
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW LEGATT
- 2 BENJAMIN DULLINGER
- 3 CODY DUNCAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 ETHAN STARK
- 4 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 5 COLTON MILLER
- 6 HUNTER LUCAS
- 7 ANDREW KARLS
- 8 BEN CIHLAR
- GABE GERHARDT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 WESTIN HILTNER
- 2 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 3 BLAKE TERSCH
- 4 RILEY VERLY
- 5 CLAYTON LEGATT
- JOSH LANCTOT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTIAN KADOLPH
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- PETER MARTIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE THORSON
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 4 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 5 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- ALEX VOELKER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 ALEX BAHE
- SHAWN ROBEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MARCEL OLIVER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 MAX HELM
- NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 KYLE DECKER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 ALEX STANGER
- 3 COLTON HAGEMAN
- 4 NICOLAS SALZL
- 5 JAKE BASTIEN
- 6 TRAVIS DECKER
- NICOLE GATELY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY GRAY
- 2 NICK ROGERS
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 4 RILEY NOVAK
- 5 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- TANNER FREEMAN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ELLIOT MCGRATH
- 2 RONALD GROSS
- 3 GENNA BOECKMANN
- HANNAH MARTIN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 2 TROY STEBENS
- 3 JEFF RIEDER
- 4 BRETT DONAHUE
- BRANDEN HANSEN
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 SELINA JEFFERS
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 AMANDA OPHOVEN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 WYATT MILLER
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
- EVAN GUFFEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 NICK SOWADA
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 DEREK MUMM
Social