Race Results
Race Date: 2010-09-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN JEFFERS
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 NICK CAMPBELL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KODY REINERT
- 2 BENNETT CHILDS
- 3 KADEN PIEPER
- 4 TYLER GAUTHIER
- 5 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 6 BEN DOCKENDORF
- DYLAN MICK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYAN WILTSCHECK
- 2 LANDON WERNER
- 3 CARSON SMITH
- 4 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- NOLAN HOUGHTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 EVAN WILTSCHECK
- 2 COLE ONSTAD
- 3 ZAKARY HUTCHISON
- 4 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- 5 MASON GAUTHIER
- ORION KOUTOUPAS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACOB ONSTAD
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- 4 GARRETT FORTMANN
- NOAH BARNHART
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER BARLOW
- 2 NATE SALZL
- 3 PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN DULLINGER
- 2 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 3 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- NAOMI MARTIN
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MARK BARLOW
- 2 HANNAH MARTIN
- 3 NICK CAMPBELL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 WESTIN HILTNER
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 WILL CARLSON
- 4 CLAYTON LEGATT
- OLIVER SCHWAB
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DEREK STANOCH
- 2 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- PETER MARTIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 3 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 MAX HELM
- 3 MARCEL OLIVER
- 4 HAROLD WILSON
- 5 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 6 SHAWN ROBEN
- 7 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- LOGAN KIEL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- TRAVIS DECKER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 3 NICK ROGERS
- GARICK NOTHOM
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 DALLAS BARNHART
- 3 WILLIAM JOHNSON
- 4 BEN JOHNSON
- 5 TRAVIS ZERWAS
- RONALD GROSS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER
- 2 SELINA JEFFERS
- 3 LYDIA PETERS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 2 CAITY WILSON
- 3 SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 ALEX STANGER
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
Social