Race Results
Race Date: 2010-08-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JIMMY GRAY
- 2 HEATH SCHULTE
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GUNNER SEXTON
- 2 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 3 BEN DOCKENDORF
- 4 DYLAN MICK
- LACI LEGATT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- 2 CARSEN RIERSON
- 3 LANDON WERNER
- CARSON SMITH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- 2 CARTER KIPKA
- 3 AARON MULDER
- 4 ZAKARY HUTCHISON
- 5 WILLIAM HOULE
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRANNON BJORK
- 2 KANE BASTEIN
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- MATTHEW REARDON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DALTON RICHARDS
- 1 MASON WIEBUSCH
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 ALLEN LENTZ
- 3 JAY OLSON
- 3 MICHAEL GIBBONS
- SHELBY GATELY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BARLOW
- 3 PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 RANDY KUTZ
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 4 GRANT TERHAAR
- JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BRANDEN HANSEN
- 2 HANNAH MARTIN
- 3 JILL LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 BLAKE HAWKER
- 4 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 5 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 6 JADYN ROLLINS
- 7 ANDREW KARLS
- 8 HUNTER LUCAS
- GABE GERHARDT
- ROSS GEHLING
- BEN CIHLAR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE TERSCH
- 2 WESTIN HILTNER
- 3 RILEY VERLY
- CLAYTON LEGATT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 CHRISTIAN KADOLPH
- 3 DEREK STANOCH
- 4 EVAN GUFFEY
- 5 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 6 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 7 ISAIAH CAMERON
- 8 PETER MARTIN
- MYLES WOCHNICK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RICHTER
- 2 ALEX BAHE
- 3 SHAWN ROBEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 MARCEL OLIVER
- 3 NICK SOWADA
- 4 MAX HELM
- 5 ALEK SEMERAD
- 6 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- LOGAN KIEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 RYAN SEXTON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 EVIN RASSIER
- 4 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 5 JACOB NATHE
- NAOMI MARTIN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY GRAY
- 2 NICK ROGERS
- 3 JOE MARTIN
- 4 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 5 DEVON JOHNSON
- JON GATELY
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN JOHNSON
- 2 TROY STEBENS
- 3 CHAD KALSCHEUER
- 4 TERRY DINGMAN
- 5 BRETT DONAHUE
- 6 JEFF RIEDER
- GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 KAYLEE JOHNSON
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 2 NICOLE GATELY
- 2 SHAKYRA JOHNSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 ALEX STANGER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 JOSHUA NATHE
- 3 DEREK MUMM
Social