Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LACI LEGATT
- 2 BRIANNA JEFFERS
- 3 DYLAN MICK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 KODY REINERT
- 3 WILL JORGENSEN
- 4 BRENT WITTMER
- 5 GUNNER SEXTON
- 6 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 7 GRANT SCHROERS
- BEN DOCKENDORF
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS JUREK
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 BRANDON BONACH
- 4 CARSEN RIERSON
- 5 LANDON WERNER
- 6 CARSON SMITH
- SUMMER ZAMORA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MAX JORGENSEN
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 4 MITCH MILLER
- 5 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- KEARDYN HAWKER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KOLE JACOBS
- 2 NATE LAMPERT
- 3 PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 2 JON HALL
- 3 JORDAN WARRICK
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT VAUGHAN
- 2 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 3 NAOMI MARTIN
- 4 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 5 SOPHIE JORGENSEN
- SAM KNUTSON-KOLODZNE
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 GREG JORGENSEN
- 2 HANNAH MARTIN
- 3 JEREMY POST
- NICK CAMPBELL
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CYRUS MATTSON
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- KADEN PIEPER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN STARK
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 ANDREW KARLS
- 4 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- BEN CIHLAR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 WESTIN HILTNER
- 3 WILLIAM HOULE
- 4 RILEY VERLY
- 5 AARON MULDER
- 6 JAYDEN ANDERSON
- DYLAN PETSCHEN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY PETSCHEN
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 JAY OLSON
- DOMINIK JEFFERS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 LOGAN KIEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE DECKER
- 2 NICK SOWADA
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 GUNNAR GAUDETTE
- 2 KOBE PERLBERG
- 3 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 4 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 5 RAYNE PEACOCK
- JACOB NATHE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 TRAVIS DECKER
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN AHLBRECHT
- 2 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 3 MARC BRANDER
- 4 KAITLYN WAHL
- RYAN TELLERS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 HUNTER SMITH
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE
- 2 BLAKE CANNON
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
- 4 BODEN DOERING
- 5 JACOB RICHTER
- DALLAS LIGHT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL
- 2 JORDAN STICKLEY
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
- NICOLAS SALZL
Social