Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
- 4 ALEXYS PERSSON
- NATASHA HANSON
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 GAGE SCHATZ
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 NICK HANSON
- 3 NATE HANSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 KEITH CHRISTENSEN
- 2 ERIK SIEGAL
- 3 JEFF SEEBECK
- TIM OLSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MITCH RATELIFF
- 2 BRIANNA JEFFERS
- 3 PETER NEWARK
- LACI LEGATT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 EVAN MEIER
- 2 DOMINIK SEEBECK
- 3 BRENT WITTMER
- 4 WILL JORGENSEN
- 5 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 6 JORDAN WOCHNICK
- JAZMIN WOCHNICK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TRISTIN KLINGER
- 2 CARSEN RIERSON
- 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 4 BRANDON BONACH
- MADELYN RATELIFF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MAX JORGENSEN
- 2 GABE RATELIFF
- 4 GRAYSON HOPPER
- 5 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 6 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 7 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- 8 CAMERON RUECKERT
- GIAN DELFRATTE
- MITCH MILLER
- AARON AMBERSON
- LAURA LENTZ
- LANDEN BESLER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KOLE JACOBS
- 2 NATE LAMPERT
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
- 4 KADE FELDEWERD
- PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 LEVI FELDEWERD
- 3 JUSTIN MARKUSON
- 4 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 5 NATE SALZL
- 6 SOPHIE JORGENSEN
- KALLAN CRAWFORD
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 3 HANNAH MARTIN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 2 NICK CAMPBELL
- 3 JILL LENTZ
- JASON LENTZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 KADEN PIEPER
- 3 MAXIMUS STEFFENS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE HAWKER
- 2 ANDREW KARLS
- 3 ROSS GEHLING
- 4 REED SOLBERG
- 5 HUNTER LUCAS
- ZACHARY LAWWELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 JOSH LANCTOT
- 4 CHRISTOPHER STEFFENS
- 5 DYLAN PETSCHEN
- 6 JOSEPH SCHEELER
- 7 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 8 WESTIN HILTNER
- AARON MULDER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN HALL
- 2 CODY PETSCHEN
- 3 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 4 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 5 TRISTIN SIEGAL
- 6 PETER MARTIN
- 7 ETHAN VIKANDER
- 8 BRANNON BJORK
- MARCO CUTHBERT
- VINCENT KNUTSON
- ETHAN PUDIL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAY OLSON
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- PRESTON GARCEAU
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE SCHATZ
- 2 COLTON ANFINSON
- 3 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 HAROLD WILSON
- 2 MATTHEW SIEGAL
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
- JACOB NATHE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH PORTER
- 2 ALEXANDER SEEBECK
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 SELINA JEFFERS
- 2 VICTORIA PLUMMER
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
- 2 SHAWNA PANTZKE
- 3 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 4 ABIGAIL MILLER
- 5 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 2 KAITLYN WAHL
- 3 CAITY WILSON
- 4 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 5 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 6 CHEYENNE VIOLET
- ALLISON TATE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 BENJAMIN MILLER
- 3 HUNTER SMITH
- 4 EVAN GUFFEY
- ANDREW STICKLEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
- CHRISTIAN KADOLPH
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE
- 2 JACK PLUMMER
- 3 BLAKE CANNON
- 4 TIELER CORDNER
- 5 DYLAN LARSON
- JACOB STUNDAHL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GUNNAR GAUDETTE
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 3 MARCEL OLIVER
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS
- NICK SOWADA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL
- 3 JORDAN STICKLEY
- 4 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 5 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 6 NICOLAS SALZL
- ORION NEWARK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 JEREMY KOFFI
- 3 CRUZ BRUMMOND
- 4 NICK HANSON
- NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JAMES CATTELL
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 NATE HANSON
- 4 NATHAN WALTON
- NICK ROGERS
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ELLIOT MCGRATH
- 2 BLAKE GUYER
- 3 RONALD GROSS
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 TERRY DINGMAN
- 2 JEFF SEEBECK
- 3 CHRIS STEFFENS
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 GREG JORGENSEN
- 2 DOUG CHRISTEN
- 3 KEVIN BROWN
Social