Race Results
Race Date: 2011-09-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 JULIA RITTER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LACI LEGATT
- 2 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 3 ISAAC SCHROERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DEVON MULDER
- 2 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 3 DAMIEN BLOCH
- ELI PERRY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARSEN RIERSON
- 2 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 3 GRANT SCHROERS
- 4 BRANDON BONACH
- 5 MASON VOIGT
- 6 ZACK KOSLOSKE
- CONNOR STEINKE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON RUECKERT
- 2 GIAN DELFRATTE
- 3 NIKHIL GULATI
- 4 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- LAURA LENTZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NATE SALZL
- 2 ALYSSA STEINKE
- 3 PRICCILLA CARPENTER
- NICK KOSLOSKE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JARED KIESS
- 2 BEN WAYTASHEK
- 3 ALEX ROBINSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 ADAM LANCTOT
- 2 JOSEPH HULTMAN
- 4 JASON LENTZ
- 5 HEMI PERLBERG
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TIM TELLERS
- 3 SCOTT HILTNER
- 4 JILL LENTZ
- 5 AARON TAST
- 6 CHRISTINE OLSON
- GINA SALZL
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JETT WHEELER
- 2 TRENTIN HILTNER
- 3 DYLAN MICK
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MAXWELL RITTER
- 2 KADEN PIEPER
- 3 BRENT WITTMER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN STARK
- 2 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 3 KALEB KAMPA
- 4 LEO WERSCHAY
- 5 TAYDEN METZGER
- HUNTER LUCAS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE TERSCH
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 AARON MULDER
- 4 WILLIAM HOULE
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 3 TREVER WEISSER
- 4 ETHAN PUDIL
- JOSH LANCTOT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAIAH CAMERON
- 2 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 3 JAY OLSON
- 4 KOLE JACOBS
- 5 ALLEN LENTZ
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 NATE LAMPERT
- 4 ALEX BAHE
- JON HALL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 KYLE DECKER
- 3 CHRISTIAN BONOVSKY
- 4 TAYLER VELDKAMP
- 5 LOGAN KIEL
- CODY SCHROEDER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 4 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 5 TANNER BRUDWICK
- JACOB NATHE
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 GARICK NOTHOM
- 3 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 4 RYAN TELLERS
- 6 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
- SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 4 JULIA RITTER
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- 3 NAOMI MARTIN
- HANNAH MARTIN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
- WESTIN HILTNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- MAX HELM
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN TAST
- 2 RILEY NOVAK
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 JIMMY GRAY
- 3 DEREK MUMM
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 DOUG CHRISTEN
- 2 JJ HELM
- 4 CHARLES NOTHOM
- 5 MARK POST
- 6 TIMOTHY FRANZWA
- 7 WENDY FRANZWA
- 8 DEB NATHE
- KRISTEN SEMERAD
- TANYA PUDIL
- JOSE ZAMORA
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 BLAKE TERSCH
- 3 AARON MULDER
- LEO WERSCHAY
Social