Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 2 TRENTIN HILTNER
- 3 LACI LEGATT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NOAH BARNHART
- 2 HALEY SCHEELER
- 3 MITCH MILLER
- 4 KEARDYN HAWKER
- SUMMER ZAMORA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KOLE JACOBS
- 2 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 3 NATE LAMPERT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 3 JON HALL
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 RYAN TELLERS
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 JEREMY POST
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE HAWKER
- 2 ANDREW KARLS
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 ROSS GEHLING
- 5 HUNTER LUCAS
- 6 KALEB KAMPA
- 7 ALLI LANCTOT
- ZACHARY LAWWELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 WESTIN HILTNER
- 3 WILLIAM HOULE
- 4 DYLAN PETSCHEN
- 5 JOSH LANCTOT
- 6 RILEY VERLY
- 7 CLAYTON LEGATT
- 8 JOSEPH SCHEELER
- AARON MULDER
- JAYDEN ANDERSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAIAH CAMERON
- 2 CODY PETSCHEN
- 3 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 4 VINCENT KNUTSON
- 5 COLETON WILLE
- 6 PETER MARTIN
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 TAYLOR WILLE
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
- LOGAN KIEL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 4 TOMMY BARNHART
- 5 KYLE DECKER
- 6 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- JACOB NATHE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 TYLER NORDICK
- 3 CODY DRUSSELL
- 4 TRAVIS DECKER
- DEVIN WESTGARD
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SHAKYRA JOHNSON
- 2 MAKAYLA ROEHL
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- KAYLEE JOHNSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 HUNTER SMITH
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
- 4 JACOB RICHTER
- DALLAS LIGHT
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 CODY ROEHL
- 3 DEREK MUMM
- TYLER KOOPMEINERS
Social