Race Results
Race Date: 2011-10-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 BRETT DONAHUE
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- JIM EBLEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BERGSTROM
- 2 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 3 LACI LEGATT
- 4 ISAAC SCHROERS
- 5 LYLA HALL
- 6 AIDAN SMITH
- EMMA JEAN PUDIL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILL JORGENSEN
- 2 SAM FINCH
- 3 ASHLEY EBLEN
- BRAYLON ALVORD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MASON VOIGT
- 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 3 CARSEN RIERSON
- 4 GRANT SCHROERS
- CARSON SMITH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLE TRAN
- 2 ANTONIO TRAN
- 3 KEARDYN HAWKER
- LIBERTY ANDERSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 VINCENT TRAN
- 2 SKYLER ELLSON
- 3 CODY SCHROEDER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 SONNY NEUMAN
- 2 MARK JACOBSON
- 3 SCOTT HILTNER
- JAYDEN COFER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PIEPER
- 2 BRENT WITTMER
- 3 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 4 DEVON MULDER
- 5 JETT WHEELER
- TRENTIN HILTNER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 2 TAYDEN METZGER
- 3 KALEB KAMPA
- LEO WERSCHAY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 JOSH LANCTOT
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- 4 EVAN GUFFEY
- 5 AARON MULDER
- 6 MAX JORGENSEN
- 7 TREVER WEISSER
- 8 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- CAMERON RUECKERT
- WESTIN HILTNER
- MORGAN HARTKOPF
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 AUSTIN JACOBSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN
- 2 TYLER TELLERS
- 3 ALEX BAHE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 NICOLAS SALZL
- 3 AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 MICHAEL JENSEN
- 3 ABIGAIL VOIGT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 BLAKE HAWKER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 JOE MARTIN
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 CAITY WILSON
- 2 SAMANTHA DOTY
- 3 HANNAH MARTIN
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JACKIE MARTIN
- 2 CHRISTINE OLSON
- 3 CHERYL POST
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BRETT DONAHUE
- 2 BRADY LAVOI
- 3 JEREMY POST
- GREG JORGENSEN
Social