Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 EASTON GUYER
- 2 ASHLEY EBLEN
- 3 DYLAN MICK
- 4 LACI LEGATT
- ELLEA GUYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 2 BRENT WITTMER
- 3 GRANT SCHROERS
- 4 TAYDEN METZGER
- 4 JORDAN WOCHNICK
- 5 JAZMIN WOCHNICK
- DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DAYTON GUYER
- 2 CARSEN RIERSON
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 BRANDON BONACH
- 5 CARSON SMITH
- 6 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 7 ASHLEY LIBBESMEIER
- NIKHIL GULATI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 WILL JACOBSON
- 2 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- 3 LANE OLSON
- TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 KEARDYN HAWKER
- MITCH MILLER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NICK POZORSKI
- 2 LUKE OLSON
- 3 ZACHERY LIBBESMEIER
- 4 NATE SALZL
- 5 ALEX ROBINSON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN BONOVSKY
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 4 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- SAM KNUTSON-KOLODZNE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE HAWKER
- 2 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 3 ANDREW KARLS
- 4 KALEB KAMPA
- 5 KADEN PIEPER
- BEN CIHLAR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 WESTIN HILTNER
- 2 WILLIAM HOULE
- 3 DYLAN PETSCHEN
- 4 CLAYTON LEGATT
- MYLES WOCHNICK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 CODY PETSCHEN
- 3 BRANNON BJORK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 4 KOLE JACOBS
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- LOGAN KIEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE DECKER
- 2 COLTON ANFINSON
- 3 MAX HELM
- JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- MITCHELL LIBBESMEIER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICOLAS SALZL
- 2 TRYSTIAN ALPERIN
- 3 COLTON HAGEMAN
- TRAVIS DECKER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
- 2 RYAN TELLERS
- 3 HANNAH MARTIN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HUNTER SMITH
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
Social