Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE BURESH
- 2 DAVE CHRISTENSEN
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 GRANT SCHROERS
- 3 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 4 DYLAN MICK
- ASHLEY EBLEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZAKARY HUTCHISON
- 2 LUCAS JUREK
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 CARSEN RIERSON
- SUMMER ZAMORA
- CARSON SMITH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 3 CAMERON RUECKERT
- 4 LANE OLSON
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KOLE JACOBS
- 2 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 3 LUKE OLSON
- JORDAN WARRICK
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN BONOVSKY
- 2 ROBERT VAUGHAN
- 3 NAOMI MARTIN
- 4 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 5 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- SAM KNUTSON-KOLODZNE
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 RYAN TELLERS
- 2 HANNAH MARTIN
- 3 BRITTNEY PROELL
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 NICK CAMPBELL
- 2 KRISTOPHER OLSON
- 3 TIM TELLERS
- DOUG CHRISTEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 ANDREW KARLS
- 4 KADEN PIEPER
- 5 ROSS GEHLING
- 6 KALEB KAMPA
- ZACHARY LAWWELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 WILLIAM HOULE
- 3 MYLES WOCHNICK
- RILEY VERLY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KNUTSON
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 3 JAY OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 LOGAN KIEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX HELM
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 NICK SOWADA
- 4 KYLE DECKER
- JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS
- KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 2 COLTON HAGEMAN
- 3 TRAVIS DECKER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 SELINA JEFFERS
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
- LYDIA PETERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 HUNTER SMITH
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 A J KNOLLMAIER
- 2 BRANDON LINQUIST
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
Social