Race Results
Race Date: 2011-10-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 MASON VOIGT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JIM GERHARDT
- 2 JIM EBLEN
- 3 JACKIE MARTIN
- CHRISTINE OLSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BERGSTROM
- 2 LYLA HALL
- 3 AIDAN SMITH
- 4 ISAAC SCHROERS
- 5 WILLIAM ZIMMER
- MADISON VOIGT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ARYAN TRAN
- 2 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 3 SAM FINCH
- 4 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 5 BRAYLON ALVORD
- ASHLEY EBLEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARSON SMITH
- 2 CARSEN RIERSON
- 3 GRANT SCHROERS
- 4 ZACK KOSLOSKE
- EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLE TRAN
- 2 ANTONIO TRAN
- 3 LYDIA PETERS
- 4 KYLE JACOBSON
- 5 GIAN DELFRATTE
- LIBERTY ANDERSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 NATE SALZL
- 2 AUSTIN JACOBSON
- 3 NICK KOSLOSKE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRODY CHAN
- 2 SKYLER ELLSON
- 3 VINCENT TRAN
- 4 ANDREW SIMON
- 5 JORDAN GOHMAN
- 6 CODY SCHROEDER
- EMILY JACOBSON
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS PECK
- 2 JAYDEN COFER
- 3 ABIGAIL VOIGT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MARK JACOBSON
- 2 JOSEPH HULTMAN
- 3 AARON SCHLIEF
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PIEPER
- 2 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 3 JETT WHEELER
- BRENT WITTMER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KALEB KAMPA
- 2 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 3 REED SOLBERG
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 ETHAN PUDIL
- 3 JOSH LANCTOT
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 5 TREVER WEISSER
- LUCAS JUREK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 SHAWN ROBEN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- KYLE DECKER
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 SONNY NEUMAN
- 2 HANNAH MARTIN
- 3 JEREMY POST
- SCOTT HILTNER
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 ALLI LANCTOT
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 MOLLY OPHOVEN
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JACOB STUNDAHL
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 BODEN DOERING
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
- MAX HELM
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 3 JOE MARTIN
Social