Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
- JULIA RITTER
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 VINCENT KNUTSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRENTIN HILTNER
- 2 DYLAN MICK
- 3 LACI LEGATT
- 4 ZACHARY STOLZENBERG
- 5 JETT WHEELER
- ZACK PAMPERIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 TAYDEN METZGER
- 3 GUNNER SEXTON
- 4 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 5 JORDAN WOCHNICK
- 6 BEN DOCKENDORF
- 7 JAZMIN WOCHNICK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZAKARY HUTCHISON
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 CARSEN RIERSON
- 4 BRANDON BONACH
- 5 SUMMER ZAMORA
- LANDON WERNER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 2 SAMUEL STOLZENBERG
- 3 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- LAURA LENTZ
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 4 MITCH MILLER
- CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 NICK POZORSKI
- 2 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 3 ALLEN LENTZ
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 2 JON HALL
- 3 NATE SALZL
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 HANNAH MARTIN
- 2 JILL LENTZ
- 3 SCOTT HILTNER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN STARK
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 BLAKE HAWKER
- 4 ANDREW KARLS
- 5 ROSS GEHLING
- 6 KADEN PIEPER
- ZACHARY LAWWELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH LANCTOT
- 2 WESTIN HILTNER
- 3 MYLES WOCHNICK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 VINCENT KNUTSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAY OLSON
- 2 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 LOGAN KIEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX HELM
- 2 KYLE DECKER
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 RYAN SEXTON
- 4 AUSTIN TELLERS
- 5 CONNOR BESSER
- 6 TOMMY BARNHART
- 7 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- CHRISTIAN BONOVSKY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 ZACH WOOD
- 3 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 4 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 5 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 6 RYAN TELLERS
- SHANDA SCHWANKL
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 HUNTER SMITH
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 NICK SOWADA
- 3 CALEB WOOD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 AUSTIN TAST
Social