Race Results
Race Date: 2011-10-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK HANSON
- 2 GAGE SCHATZ
- 3 JIM EBLEN
- SHAWN ROBEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 AIDAN SMITH
- 2 BREIDYN SOLBERG
- 3 MADISON VOIGT
- PETER NEWARK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 2 WILL JORGENSEN
- 3 SAM FINCH
- BRAYLON ALVORD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 2 CARSON SMITH
- 3 NATHAN FINCH
- 4 KYLE JACOBSON
- MALEA MILLER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ALEX ROBINSON
- 2 AUSTIN JACOBSON
- 3 EMILY JACOBSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 SKYLER ELLSON
- 2 ANDREW SIMON
- 3 SOPHIE JORGENSEN
- ALLYSSA KLINGER
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 2 NATASHA HANSON
- 3 ABIGAIL VOIGT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MARK JACOBSON
- 2 THOMAS PECK
- 3 JAYDEN COFER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 NICKOLAS KRUSE
- 2 BROCK SMITH
- 3 CONNOR BERGSTROM
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 2 KALEB KAMPA
- 3 REED SOLBERG
- 4 TAYDEN METZGER
- LEO WERSCHAY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 ETHAN PUDIL
- 3 JOSH LANCTOT
- 4 WILLIAM HOULE
- 5 MAX JORGENSEN
- TRISTIN KLINGER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 4 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 5 JAY OLSON
- 6 ALEX BAHE
- NATE SALZL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 NAOMI MARTIN
- 4 JEREMIAH MARTIN
- MASON TELL
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOE MARTIN
- 2 HAYDEN WESTRA
- 3 VICTORIA KNUTSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 CHRISTOPHER KLEIN
- 3 JEREMY POST
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 KASYN STORBAKKEN
- 3 GABE GERHARDT
- ETHAN STARK
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JACOB STUNDAHL
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 BODEN DOERING
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRODY SMITH
- 2 GAGE SCHATZ
- 3 ALEK SEMERAD
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 NICOLAS SALZL
- 2 BRENDAN SMITH
- 3 RAMON LOPEZ-MOEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 2 NICK HANSON
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 NATASHA HANSON
- 2 JACKIE MARTIN
- 3 CHRISTINE OLSON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 GREG JORGENSEN
- 2 MARK VOIGT
- 3 CHERYL POST
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 MASON VOIGT
- 3 ETHAN STARK
Social