Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 JULIA RITTER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSEPH PORTER
- 2 MIKE BURESH
- 3 BRADY LAVOI
- 4 ERIK SIEGAL
- 5 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DYLAN MICK
- 2 LACI LEGATT
- 3 JETT WHEELER
- 4 ZACK PAMPERIN
- ASHLEY EBLEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TAYDEN METZGER
- 2 WILL JORGENSEN
- 3 TY PETROUSKI
- 4 GRANT SCHROERS
- 5 BRENT WITTMER
- 6 DAMIEN BLOCH
- CREED BONOVSKY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LEO WERSCHAY
- 2 LUCAS JUREK
- 3 BRANDON BONACH
- 4 SUMMER ZAMORA
- LANDON WERNER
District / 8 / Novice
- 2 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 3 JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 MAX JORGENSEN
- 4 LANDEN BESLER
- 5 MITCH MILLER
- KEARDYN HAWKER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JON HALL
- 2 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 3 NATE SALZL
- PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 CHRISTIAN BONOVSKY
- 3 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 4 BEN WAYTASHEK
- 5 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 6 SOPHIE JORGENSEN
- KALLAN CRAWFORD
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 3 SAM KNUTSON-KOLODZNE
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 HANNAH MARTIN
- 2 JEREMY POST
- 3 NICK CAMPBELL
- GREG JORGENSEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 MAXWELL RITTER
- 3 KADEN PIEPER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN STARK
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 ANDREW KARLS
- KALEB KAMPA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HOULE
- 2 WESTIN HILTNER
- 3 CLAYTON LEGATT
- 4 CARTER KIPKA
- RILEY VERLY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- 4 TRISTIN SIEGAL
- VINCENT KNUTSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DALLAS LIGHT
- 2 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 3 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 4 KOLE JACOBS
- 5 JAY OLSON
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 TYLER TELLERS
- 3 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- LOGAN KIEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE DECKER
- 2 MAX HELM
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 4 KARL GORECKI
- 5 JACOB NATHE
- KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON LINQUIST
- 2 DAVE CHRISTENSEN
- 3 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 4 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 5 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- RYAN TELLERS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- 3 SELINA JEFFERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
- 4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 DEREK MUMM
Social