Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MITCH RATELIFF
- 2 DYLAN MICK
- 3 TRENTIN HILTNER
- PETER NEWARK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KODY REINERT
- 2 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 3 BRENT WITTMER
- 4 RYAN MUSECH
- BEN DOCKENDORF
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZAKARY HUTCHISON
- 2 CARSON SMITH
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 CARSEN RIERSON
- 5 MORGAN STRANDBERG
- 6 LANDON WERNER
- SUMMER ZAMORA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- 2 LANE OLSON
- 3 TEAGAN HUNTINGTON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 GRAYSON HOPPER
- 3 GABE RATELIFF
- 4 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 5 DANIEL TOTZKE
- MITCH MILLER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KOLE JACOBS
- 2 JON HALL
- 3 LUKE OLSON
- 4 CHARLIE STUCK
- CHRISTOPHER BARLOW
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 3 KALLAN CRAWFORD
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT VAUGHAN
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 NATHAN SHELANDER
- AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BRANDEN HANSEN
- 2 DOUG CHRISTEN
- 3 JEREMY POST
- 4 HANNAH MARTIN
- TIM TELLERS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE HAWKER
- 2 COLTON MILLER
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 KADEN PIEPER
- 5 ANDREW KARLS
- 6 KALEB KAMPA
- 7 ROSS GEHLING
- HUNTER LUCAS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 WESTIN HILTNER
- 2 JOSH LANCTOT
- 3 BLAKE TERSCH
- 4 RILEY VERLY
- 5 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 6 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- WILLIAM HOULE
- JAYDEN ANDERSON
- AARON MULDER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 ISAIAH CAMERON
- 3 VINCENT KNUTSON
- 4 PETER MARTIN
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 SHAWN ROBEN
- 3 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 4 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- JAY OLSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON ANFINSON
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
- 4 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
- 5 LOGAN KIEL
- GABRIEL TOTZKE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX HELM
- 2 HAROLD WILSON
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 AUSTIN TELLERS
- JACOB NATHE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 TRAVIS DECKER
- DEVIN WESTGARD
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER KOOPMEINERS
- 2 CAITY WILSON
- 3 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 4 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- RYAN TELLERS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH PORTER
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 RONALD GROSS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- SELINA JEFFERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 KYLIE SCHWARTZ
- 4 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 5 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 KAYLIE LAWWELL
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TANNER SAUDE
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 ETHAN STARK
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 RAMON LOPEZ-MOEN
- 3 NICK SOWADA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 3 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
- ORION NEWARK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 CORY FRANZWA
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT MILLER
- 2 BLAKE TERSCH
- 3 EVAN GUFFEY
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
Social