Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRENTIN HILTNER
- 2 EASTON GUYER
- 3 ELLEA GUYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 TAYDEN METZGER
- 3 GUNNER SEXTON
- 4 DAMIEN BLOCH
- DEVON MULDER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS JUREK
- 2 DAYTON GUYER
- 3 BRANDON BONACH
- 4 CARSEN RIERSON
- 5 LEO WERSCHAY
- 6 GRANT SCHROERS
- 7 CARSON SMITH
- 8 SUMMER ZAMORA
- NIKHIL GULATI
- ASHLEY LIBBESMEIER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 AFTON GUYER
- 3 COLE ONSTAD
- 4 LANE OLSON
- CYRUS BREUN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 4 MITCH MILLER
- CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JON HALL
- 2 BRENDEN MAYHEW
- 3 LUKE OLSON
- 4 ZACHERY LIBBESMEIER
- 5 NATE SALZL
- ALEX ROBINSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 2 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 3 BEN WAYTASHEK
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 RYAN TELLERS
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 SAM KNUTSON-KOLODZNE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 3 KADEN PIEPER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN STARK
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 ANDREW KARLS
- 4 ROSS GEHLING
- 5 KALEB KAMPA
- ZACHARY LAWWELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH LANCTOT
- 2 WILLIAM HOULE
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- AARON MULDER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- BRANNON BJORK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- 4 DOMINIK JEFFERS
- 5 JACOB ONSTAD
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 ALEX BAHE
- MOLLY OPHOVEN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE DECKER
- 2 MAX HELM
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 MARCEL OLIVER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 KOBE PERLBERG
- 4 RYAN SEXTON
- 5 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 6 MITCHELL LIBBESMEIER
- KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 CODY DRUSSELL
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 SELINA JEFFERS
- 3 ALLI LANCTOT
- LYDIA PETERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 ZACK MERWIN
- 3 HUNTER SMITH
- DALLAS LIGHT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 NICK SOWADA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RILEY NOVAK
- 2 TRAVIS HEINEN
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL
- 3 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATE WIELKIEWICZ
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 JIMMY GRAY
- TERRY DINGMAN
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 2 KAITLYN WAHL
- 3 GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 HANNAH MARTIN
- 2 NICK EULER
- 3 DOUG CHRISTEN
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON LINQUIST
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 ETHAN STARK
Social