Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 BRANDON LINQUIST
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRENTIN HILTNER
- 2 ASHLEY EBLEN
- 3 JETT WHEELER
- ZACK PAMPERIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 TAYDEN METZGER
- 3 TREVIN POGATCHNIK
- 4 WILL JORGENSEN
- DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZAKARY HUTCHISON
- 2 LUCAS JUREK
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 BRANDON BONACH
- 5 SUMMER ZAMORA
- 6 LANDON WERNER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 2 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 3 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 4 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 5 MITCH MILLER
- TANNER SCHINDELE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 NATE LAMPERT
- 2 NICK POZORSKI
- 3 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JON HALL
- 2 NATE SALZL
- 3 ALEX ROBINSON
- HIRAM GIRARD
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 2 BRODY CHAN
- 3 SOPHIE JORGENSEN
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 RYAN TELLERS
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 HANNAH MARTIN
- 2 JEREMY POST
- 3 NICK EULER
- JOSEPH HULTMAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 4 HUNTER LUCAS
- 5 ZACHARY LAWWELL
- ALLI LANCTOT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH LANCTOT
- 2 WILLIAM HOULE
- 3 WESTIN HILTNER
- 4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 5 RILEY VERLY
- MYLES WOCHNICK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 PETER MARTIN
- 3 ETHAN PUDIL
- 4 MAX JORGENSEN
- BRANNON BJORK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 4 KOLE JACOBS
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE DECKER
- 2 MAX HELM
- 3 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- TYLER TELLERS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
- 3 CONNOR BESSER
- KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
- 2 TRAVIS DECKER
- 3 JACOB NATHE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
- HUNTER SMITH
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ALEK SEMERAD
- 2 NICK SOWADA
- 3 CALEB WOOD
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 NICOLAS SALZL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON SCHNABL
- 2 CORY FRANZWA
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- CODY EUERLE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM WELTER
- 2 ZACH WOOD
- 3 GREG JORGENSEN
- DOUG CHRISTEN
Social