Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 JENNA JEFFERS
- 3 ALEXYS PERSSON
- JULIA RITTER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 JOSEPH PORTER
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON LINQUIST
- 2 JAKE LARSON
- 3 CHRISTOPHER LONEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ISAAC CHARLTON
- 2 LACI LEGATT
- 3 ORIAUNA MOEN
- 4 ASHLEY EBLEN
- TY FREDERICK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JONAH HVIDING
- 2 EVAN MEIER
- 3 GAVYN BOWERS
- 4 ISAAC HVIDING
- 5 WILL JORGENSEN
- 6 BRENT WITTMER
- 7 GRANT SCHROERS
- 8 ALEXANDRA HILL
- DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS JUREK
- 2 LEO WERSCHAY
- 3 CARSON SMITH
- 4 MADISON PLANTE
- 5 SUMMER ZAMORA
- CHEYANNE STUNDAHL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JORDON BEAUDRY
- 2 JOSHUA CARPENTER
- 3 JOSHUA CHARLTON
- ABBIE TOUGAS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MAX JORGENSEN
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 NOAH BARNHART
- 4 ISABELLA CHARLTON
- 5 LANDEN BESLER
- KEARDYN HAWKER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 NATE LAMPERT
- 2 DALLAS KALSCHEUER
- 3 KADE FELDEWERD
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 2 JON HALL
- NATE SALZL
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 LEVI FELDEWERD
- 3 SOPHIE JORGENSEN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 HANNAH MARTIN
- 2 GREG JORGENSEN
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS
- 4 JEREMY POST
- WADE DREW
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 BLAKE HAWKER
- 3 RILEY ERICKSON
- 4 ANDREW KARLS
- 5 MAXWELL RITTER
- 6 JACOB HALL
- BEN CIHLAR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH SCHEELER
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 KELLER CROTTY
- 4 JOSH LANCTOT
- 5 CLAYTON LEGATT
- 6 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 7 DYLAN PETSCHEN
- 8 WILLIAM HOULE
- AARON MULDER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY PETSCHEN
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 4 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 5 JACK LOBIN
- 6 JACK HVIDING
- 7 VINCENT KNUTSON
- 8 ETHAN PUDIL
- COLETON WILLE
- AUSTIN PLANTE
- PETER MARTIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- DEVYN BOWERS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 NICHOLAS MUNTIFERING
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BAILEY KOZITKA
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 TOMMY BARNHART
- 4 MAX HELM
- 5 JON BERGIN
- JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW LOVE
- 2 MASON GUSTAFSON
- 3 DEVIN WESTGARD
- 4 JACOB NATHE
- GAGE MISKE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER
- 3 AMELIA KAHLHAMER
- ALLI LANCTOT
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- ABIGAIL GANS
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY
- FAITH RINGWELSKI
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW
- 3 CHEYENNE VIOLET
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 ETHAN STARK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 BENJAMIN MILLER
- 3 HUNTER SMITH
- EVAN GUFFEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ZACK MERWIN
- 2 SEAN CHRISTIAN
- 3 BODEN DOERING
- DALLAS LIGHT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BLAKE CANNON
- 2 DYLAN LARSON
- 3 JACOB STUNDAHL
- ALEK SEMERAD
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MARCEL OLIVER
- 2 AUSTIN SCHREINER
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS
- 4 LOGAN SENDLE
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- NICK SOWADA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 4 RYAN LOBIN
- 5 NICOLAS SALZL
- 6 RILEY NOVAK
- JEREMY NOTHOM
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY KOFFI
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 CORY FRANZWA
- KODY HALL
District / 16 / Expert
- DERIK BERGH
- JAKE CARRICO
- LOGAN GRACE
- DEREK MUMM
- JOSHUA NATHE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 A J KNOLLMAIER
- 2 JORDAN GROSS
- 3 JAMES CATTELL
- 4 SAM BEAUDRY
- TERRY DINGMAN
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 2 KAITLYN WAHL
- 3 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 8 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 3 ETHAN STARK
- AARON MULDER
Social