Race Results
Race Date: 2011-05-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 JENNA JEFFERS
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 NICK HANSON
- 2 NATE HANSON
- 3 TRAVIS BEIMERT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JAKE LARSON
- 2 ERIK SIEGAL
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
- 4 JEFF SEEBECK
- 5 JOEL LARSON
- HEATH SCHULTE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MITCH RATELIFF
- 2 BRIANNA JEFFERS
- 3 DYLAN MICK
- 4 PETER NEWARK
- ZACK PAMPERIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DOMINIK SEEBECK
- 2 EVAN MEIER
- 3 BRENT WITTMER
- 4 KODY REINERT
- 5 KADEN RAY
- 6 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 7 MEGAN TOSSETT
- GRANT SCHROERS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KALLIE SPERLE
- 2 MADELYN RATELIFF
- 3 LEO WERSCHAY
- 4 SUMMER ZAMORA
- BRANDON BONACH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TREVER WEISSER
- 3 GABE RATELIFF
- 4 NOAH BARNHART
- 5 MITCH MILLER
- 6 CAMERON RUECKERT
- 7 KEARDYN HAWKER
- 8 DANIEL TOTZKE
- HALEY SCHEELER
- JOSHUA CARPENTER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 2 KOLE JACOBS
- 3 PRICCILLA CARPENTER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BESSER
- 2 NAOMI MARTIN
- 3 AUSTIN PULSIFER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CYRUS MATTSON
- 2 GABE GERHARDT
- 3 KADEN PIEPER
- 4 PARKER COMSTOCK
- MAXIMUS STEFFENS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN SMITH
- 2 ANDREW KARLS
- 3 BLAKE HAWKER
- 4 ROSS GEHLING
- 5 OLIVER SCHWAB
- ZACHARY LAWWELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
- 2 KELLER CROTTY
- 3 JOSEPH SCHEELER
- 4 WESTIN HILTNER
- 5 CHRISTOPHER STEFFENS
- 6 RILEY VERLY
- 7 DYLAN PETSCHEN
- 8 WILLIAM HOULE
- ZACH LARSON
- RILEY LARSON
- JAYDEN ANDERSON
- JOSH LANCTOT
- AARON MULDER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN HALL
- 2 CODY PETSCHEN
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 4 DEVLIN LAMKE
- 5 VINCENT KNUTSON
- 6 ETHAN VIKANDER
- 7 PETER MARTIN
- 8 TRISTIN SIEGAL
- RILEY MONASMITH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN
- 2 BRYSON BASSETT
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
- 4 JAY OLSON
- DOMINIK JEFFERS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TELLERS
- 2 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 3 GABRIEL TOTZKE
- COLE ZORMEIER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE PERLBERG
- 2 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 3 TOMMY BARNHART
- 4 JACOB NATHE
- JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY LAVOI
- 2 JOSEPH PORTER
- 3 ALEXANDER SEEBECK
- TYLER KOOPMEINERS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 2 SELINA JEFFERS
- 3 JADYN ROLLINS
- ALLI LANCTOT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER
- 3 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JENNA JEFFERS
- 2 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 2 CHEYENNE VIOLET
- 3 CASSIDY CROTTY
- ALEXIS GETTY
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 COURTNEY PURCELL
- 2 KAITLYN WAHL
- 3 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 4 SHANDA SCHWANKL
- GENNA BOECKMANN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
- 2 ETHAN STARK
- 3 REED LARSON
- TYLER BRAEGELMANN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
- 2 JAYME FRENCH
- 3 ANDREW STICKLEY
- EVAN GUFFEY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 DALLAS LIGHT
- CHRISTIAN KADOLPH
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JACK PLUMMER
- 2 BLAKE CANNON
- 3 TYLER NELSON
- TIELER CORDNER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MARCEL OLIVER
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
- 3 KONNER SPERLE
- WYATT PRIMUS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 4 JORDAN STICKLEY
- 5 KASEY SPERLE
- 6 CODY DRUSSELL
- 7 RILEY NOVAK
- 8 DEVIN WESTGARD
- NICOLAS SALZL
- JEREMY NOTHOM
- ORION NEWARK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 D J STEPHAN
- 2 AUSTIN TAST
- 3 CRUZ BRUMMOND
- 4 DALLAS BARNHART
- NICK HANSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE BARNHART
- 2 DEREK MUMM
- 3 JIMMY GRAY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN WALTON
- 2 JAMES CATTELL
- 3 NATE HANSON
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY ESTRELLA
- 2 RONALD GROSS
- 3 HANNAH MARTIN
- JEREMY POST
Social