Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSEPH PORTER
- 2 VICTORIA KNUTSON
- 3 VINCENT KNUTSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DEREK JOHNSON
- 2 MIKE BURESH
- 3 BRANDON LINQUIST
- KRISTI PAMPERIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVE CHRISTENSEN
- 2 GARY RICARD
- 3 JIM EBLEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 EASTON GUYER
- 2 ASHLEY EBLEN
- 3 ZACK PAMPERIN
- ELLEA GUYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRENT WITTMER
- 2 TY PETROUSKI
- 3 DAMIEN BLOCH
- 4 WILL JORGENSEN
- DEVON MULDER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NOAH WERNER
- 2 LUCAS JUREK
- 3 GRANT SCHROERS
- 4 SUMMER ZAMORA
- CARSON SMITH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 WILL JACOBSON
- 2 MORGAN HARTKOPF
- 3 LOGAN WEBB
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- 2 TREVER WEISSER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 2 NATE LAMPERT
- 3 JORDAN GOHMAN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NAOMI MARTIN
- 2 ROBERT VAUGHAN
- 3 DIONYSOS XAYASITH
- 4 SOPHIE JORGENSEN
- 5 KAYLA FINLAYSON
- CODY SCHROEDER
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 RYAN TELLERS
- 2 HANNAH MARTIN
- 3 NICK EULER
- MITCHELL DONAHUE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE GERHARDT
- 2 ROSS GEHLING
- 3 KADEN PIEPER
- KALEB KAMPA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 AARON MULDER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PETER MARTIN
- 2 ETHAN PUDIL
- 3 BRANNON BJORK
- MAX JORGENSEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 2 JAY OLSON
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- MARCO CUTHBERT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN ROBEN
- 2 TYLER TELLERS
- 3 ALEX BAHE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE DECKER
- 2 MAX HELM
- 3 JEREMIAH MARTIN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 CONNOR BESSER
- 3 AUSTIN TELLERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALEXYS PERSSON
- 2 MAKENZY SPRINGER
- 3 ABIGAIL GANS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
- 2 KAYLIE LAWWELL
- 3 MOLLY OPHOVEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BODEN DOERING
- 2 EVAN GUFFEY
- 3 HUNTER SMITH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MARCEL OLIVER
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS
- 3 COLTON ANFINSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 JIMMY GRAY
- 3 KELLY PETSCHEN
- 4 BRADY LAVOI
- GREG JORGENSEN
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 KRISTOPHER OLSON
- 2 JIM EBLEN
- 3 CHRISTINE OLSON
Social