Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BEN JOHNSON
- 2 ANDREW SIMON
- 3 BRETT DONAHUE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ROWAN HAVEN
- 2 BRADLEY SCHULTZ
- 3 SALVADOR WIRTH
- 4 MASON LEEN
- 5 RENNER HAVEN
- 6 CAMDEN NORMAN
- 7 CAMREN RIERSON
- 8 GRETCHEN SCHROERS
- CHASE WHEELER
- TREYTON BLUM
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JJ RUIZ
- 2 JOSHUA CLASEMAN
- 3 BRAYLON ALVORD
- 4 ZACCORY ANDERSON
- 5 MACY PETROUSKI
- 6 ISAAC SCHROERS
- HUNTER LEEN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CASEN NEWBANKS
- 2 CALEB HODNEFIELD
- 3 RIELEY LATZKE
- 4 WESLEY DOCKENDORF
- ELIJAH WALENTINY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TAVIN BLUM
- 2 ANNA MILLER
- 3 EZEQUIEL SCHLIEF
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN SWEETER
- 2 MORGAN HODNEFIELD
- 3 LIBERTY ANDERSON
- 4 RICKY ROESCH
- JAYDE WHITTERS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRODERICK ASPLING
- 2 GIAN DELFRATTE
- JOEY HERBST
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 HALEY HODNEFIELD
- 2 ISAAC STUDANSKI
- 3 COREY RIESNER
- 4 ALYSSA STEINKE
- 5 BURKE SEXTON
- 6 JORDEN NEWBANKS
- VINNIE ARIOLA
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TIM TELLERS
- 2 CORY ANDERSON
- 3 SCOTT HILTNER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JETT WHEELER
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 3 DYLAN MICK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TY PETROUSKI
- 2 ARYAN TRAN
- 3 DAMIEN BLOCH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ROSS GEHLING
- 2 MASON VOIGT
- 3 PARKER COMSTOCK
- 4 CARSEN RIERSON
- CONNOR STEINKE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MYLES WOCHNICK
- 2 RILEY VERLY
- 3 ANTONIO TRAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MARCO CUTHBERT
- 2 PRESTON GARCEAU
- 3 KOLE JACOBS
- 4 MITCH MILLER
- CAMERON RUECKERT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
- 2 NATE LAMPERT
- 3 JADEN NEWBANKS
- 4 LOGAN KIEL
- ALEX BAHE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RAYNE PEACOCK
- 2 TANNER BRUDWICK
- 3 KYLE DECKER
- 4 SKYLER ELLSON
- DAUNTE MOLSKI
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ALLI LANCTOT
- 2 LYDIA PETERS
- 3 MADISON VOIGT
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MYKENZIE JACOBS
- 2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG
- 3 SAPHIRE WERKHOVEN
- AMELIA KAHLHAMER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS
- 2 BODEN DOERING
- 3 CONNOR COMSTOCK
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS
- 2 ALEK SEMERAD
- 3 TYLER TELLERS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TRAVIS DECKER
- 2 AUSTIN PULSIFER
- 3 ANTHONY SCHWARTZ
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 JIMMY GRAY
- 3 SONNY NEUMAN
- TYLER KOOPMEINERS
Social