Borderline Nationals
August 03, 2012 - August 05, 2012
- Entry Fee: $25.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-08-03
Rider Results
BORDERLINE PRERACE
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "ULTRA VIOLET" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ADICUS BIRD, BRONZETTA THE TURKEY, ROYSTON, BC CAN
3 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BAILEY (BONECRUSHER) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 BRITTANY LUCHENE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING, VERNON, BC CAN
4 KIERA WILKINSON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 KAISHA FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
4 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 AIDEN (A-MAN) KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
2 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 RODNEY SPENCER, , ERRINTON, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLE SELZLER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 ZANDER NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 SAM BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 KAYLEE "CURLS" KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
5 TRINITY HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
2 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HEATHER TOCHER, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TROY ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY NAPIER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 KOLE OHMAN, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLAR ZIOLA, EMPTY BOTTLES, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
2 MATTHEW BARBEAU, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
3 KATE ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
2 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMON RACING, DELTA, BC CAN
5 GRIFFIN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 DAYNEN "D-DAY" ZIOLA, FIREBALL, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
7 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
8 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 OWEN RICH, , EVERSON, WA
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
4 KAZUTO "AVALANCHE" KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
5 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAGGART "SHREDDER" TIESSEN, TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SAMUEL WATSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
10 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JACOB RICH, , EVERSON, WA
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRONSEN VOWLES, , LANGLEY, BC
2 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
3 BENJAMIN HILBER, UFO/CPPW/, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON WINTERS, SMX OPTICS/PRO BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 NICHOLAS MCCLAY, , DELTA, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 NATHANIEL MERTH, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 BRODEY "MOUSE DOG" SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 JORDAN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
2 TANNER "TANMAN" BROWN, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 JADEN DAHNERS, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
4 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
7 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
8 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
4 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 NATHAN ROMANIN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 MOHAMED "THE BOMB" HAIDAR, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
4 AUSTEN NICKERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 JACOB THIBODEAU, MOM & DAD, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
7 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, FACTORY PRO BMX/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SEAN FINCHAM, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
3 KYLE "HODGEE" HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
4 ENZO BRACKLOW, RUCKUS BIKE SHOP, PRICE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 YURIAH KASKA, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
7 BRANDON MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
3 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 COLE HARMESON, , BEND, OR
3 CODY (THE DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 BRETTON DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
3 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "ULTRA VIOLET" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ADICUS BIRD, BRONZETTA THE TURKEY, ROYSTON, BC CAN
3 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BAILEY (BONECRUSHER) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 BRITTANY LUCHENE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING, VERNON, BC CAN
4 KIERA WILKINSON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 KAISHA FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
4 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 AIDEN (A-MAN) KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
2 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 RODNEY SPENCER, , ERRINTON, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLE SELZLER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 ZANDER NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 SAM BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 KAYLEE "CURLS" KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
5 TRINITY HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
2 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HEATHER TOCHER, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TROY ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY NAPIER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 KOLE OHMAN, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLAR ZIOLA, EMPTY BOTTLES, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
2 MATTHEW BARBEAU, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
3 KATE ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
2 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMON RACING, DELTA, BC CAN
5 GRIFFIN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 DAYNEN "D-DAY" ZIOLA, FIREBALL, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
7 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
8 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 OWEN RICH, , EVERSON, WA
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
4 KAZUTO "AVALANCHE" KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
5 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAGGART "SHREDDER" TIESSEN, TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SAMUEL WATSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
10 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JACOB RICH, , EVERSON, WA
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRONSEN VOWLES, , LANGLEY, BC
2 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
3 BENJAMIN HILBER, UFO/CPPW/, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON WINTERS, SMX OPTICS/PRO BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 NICHOLAS MCCLAY, , DELTA, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 NATHANIEL MERTH, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 BRODEY "MOUSE DOG" SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 JORDAN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
2 TANNER "TANMAN" BROWN, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 JADEN DAHNERS, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
4 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
7 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
8 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
4 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 NATHAN ROMANIN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 MOHAMED "THE BOMB" HAIDAR, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
4 AUSTEN NICKERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 JACOB THIBODEAU, MOM & DAD, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
7 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, FACTORY PRO BMX/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SEAN FINCHAM, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
3 KYLE "HODGEE" HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
4 ENZO BRACKLOW, RUCKUS BIKE SHOP, PRICE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 YURIAH KASKA, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
7 BRANDON MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
3 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 COLE HARMESON, , BEND, OR
3 CODY (THE DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 BRETTON DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
3 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
Rider Results
BORDERLINE NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 EMMA LEHMAN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SARAH BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER SOULLIERE, , NORTH VANVOUVER, BC CAN
2 JEREMY REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
3 TYLER SARLING, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 MASON MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ATARI MACDONALD, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 BRONSON HOLM, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROYCE HOLM, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 GRADY MCINNES, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JAMES MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, VERNON, BC CAN
4 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 BRANDON REID, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
7 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SARICH, , CAMPBELLVILLE, ON CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
2 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ZAINE (BIG DADDY ZAINE) STENSON, SONIC BMZ, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
2 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 BRODIE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
5 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
6 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 "ULTRA VIOLET" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ELLA VERMEIRE, , NEWCASTLE, WA
4 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
7 ADICUS BIRD, BRONZETTA THE TURKEY, ROYSTON, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KIANA KENDALL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MONROE, WA
5 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KARSEN TIELEN, DAD, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 BAILEY (BONECRUSHER) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 LOCLYNN ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 NICCKI TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, , ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 KIERA WILKINSON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
3 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, MOM & DAD, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR WYLIE, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 CAITLYN DUNCANSON, , AIRDRIE, AB
3 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA CRUPI, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
4 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 AIDEN (A-MAN) KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, ARLINGTON, WA
5 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 TAYLOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
2 RORY ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 JEFF CARLSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 RODNEY SPENCER, , ERRINTON, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS RICHARD, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 MIKE MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
5 MARK "THE CHICKEN MAN" KRAHN, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
6 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 ANDY TIELEN, BACON, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JEFF GRAHAM, S&M BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 DANNY "BIONIC DAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 ALLAN JONES, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, NARAMATA, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
2 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 JEANNIE MANSELL, , RICHMOND, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 CALLUM ELBURN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 ZANDER NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
5 KYRA LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 KYAIRRA ROUSSIN, , MT VERNON, WA
7 JASPER ALTENDORF, , EVERETT, WA
8 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 SAM BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 TRINITY HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COOPER DOUGLAS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 JAKOB "JAKE INATOR" ARSENAULT, KAOS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 HEATHER TOCHER, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
2 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 ASHLEY NAPIER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW BARBEAU, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
2 KYLAR ZIOLA, EMPTY BOTTLES, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
3 RILEY "RY THE RIPPER" ARSENAULT, KAOS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON MACDONALD, , DELTA, BC CAN
2 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 ALANA ZACHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TONY TAYLOR, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMON RACING, DELTA, BC CAN
4 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 COLE SELZLER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, RIVER VALLEY BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRUZ SARICH, , CAMPBELLVILLE, ON CAN
2 ETHAN MCLEOD, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 GRIFFIN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
4 KAZUTO "AVALANCHE" KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
3 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 OWEN RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
5 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
6 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 LIAM DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SAMUEL WATSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JOEY "HOLLYWOOD" HOWORKO, YESS BIKES/MOM & DAD, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 TAGGART "SHREDDER" TIESSEN, TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
6 DAYLEN "DAY" LAKOVIC, MOM & DAD, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 HAYDEN BIRKLE, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
8 EASTON SARICH, , CAMPBELLVILLE, ON CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "NO FEAR" DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
4 ALEX SARLING, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
5 RHYS MACDONALD, , PENTICTON, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
2 JACOB LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 TROY JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BENJAMIN HILBER, UFO/CPPW, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
3 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 RILEY CLARK, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
6 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON WINTERS, SMX OPTICS/PRO BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 NICHOLAS MCCLAY, , DELTA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 LARRY (THE GENERAL) FUNSTON, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
4 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
6 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 JORDAN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
7 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TANNER "TANMAN" BROWN, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
8 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
5 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
6 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 HAYDEN FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
4 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 AUSTEN NICKERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
7 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
8 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 SEAN FINCHAM, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 KONRAD "K-RAD" OYEN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 CHASE SHERRINGTON, URBAN MENACE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 KYLE "HODGEE" HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
8 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
4 DARIEN LANDERS, , ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 CHRISTIAN "SPARKPLUG" YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PASCO, WA
7 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
8 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, B&P CYCLE, CALGORY, AB CAN
7 RAYMOND FENWICK, PARK CYCLE, SHERWOOD PARK, BC CAN
8 ZACH SHOOPMAN, , DES MOINES, WA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
4 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 LOUIS CHARTRAIN, B&P/ELITE TRAINING, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 JUSTIN TUCHSCHERER, B & P CYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
7 SPENCER ROSKO, SHAKLEE/YESS BMX, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 TAYLOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL GOEBEL, YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CLINT HILL, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 GAVIN CROWLEY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 WARREN "WARR MONGER" BROWN, CRUPI/BIKE CAFE', LYTTON, BC CAN
3 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
3 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
5 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 EMMA LEHMAN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SARAH BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER SOULLIERE, , NORTH VANVOUVER, BC CAN
2 JEREMY REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
3 TYLER SARLING, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 MASON MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ATARI MACDONALD, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 BRONSON HOLM, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROYCE HOLM, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 GRADY MCINNES, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JAMES MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, VERNON, BC CAN
4 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 BRANDON REID, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
7 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EASTON SARICH, , CAMPBELLVILLE, ON CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
2 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ZAINE (BIG DADDY ZAINE) STENSON, SONIC BMZ, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
2 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 BRODIE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
5 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
6 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 "ULTRA VIOLET" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ELLA VERMEIRE, , NEWCASTLE, WA
4 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
7 ADICUS BIRD, BRONZETTA THE TURKEY, ROYSTON, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KIANA KENDALL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MONROE, WA
5 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KARSEN TIELEN, DAD, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 BAILEY (BONECRUSHER) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 LOCLYNN ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 NICCKI TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, , ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 KIERA WILKINSON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
3 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, MOM & DAD, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR WYLIE, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 CAITLYN DUNCANSON, , AIRDRIE, AB
3 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA CRUPI, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
4 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 AIDEN (A-MAN) KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, ARLINGTON, WA
5 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 TAYLOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
2 RORY ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 JEFF CARLSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 RODNEY SPENCER, , ERRINTON, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS RICHARD, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 MIKE MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
5 MARK "THE CHICKEN MAN" KRAHN, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
6 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 ANDY TIELEN, BACON, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JEFF GRAHAM, S&M BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 DANNY "BIONIC DAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 ALLAN JONES, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, NARAMATA, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
2 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 JEANNIE MANSELL, , RICHMOND, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 CALLUM ELBURN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 ZANDER NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
5 KYRA LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 KYAIRRA ROUSSIN, , MT VERNON, WA
7 JASPER ALTENDORF, , EVERETT, WA
8 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 SAM BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 TRINITY HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COOPER DOUGLAS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 JAKOB "JAKE INATOR" ARSENAULT, KAOS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 HEATHER TOCHER, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
2 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 ASHLEY NAPIER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW BARBEAU, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
2 KYLAR ZIOLA, EMPTY BOTTLES, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
3 RILEY "RY THE RIPPER" ARSENAULT, KAOS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON MACDONALD, , DELTA, BC CAN
2 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 ALANA ZACHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TONY TAYLOR, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMON RACING, DELTA, BC CAN
4 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 COLE SELZLER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, RIVER VALLEY BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRUZ SARICH, , CAMPBELLVILLE, ON CAN
2 ETHAN MCLEOD, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 GRIFFIN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
4 KAZUTO "AVALANCHE" KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
3 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 OWEN RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
5 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
6 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 LIAM DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SAMUEL WATSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JOEY "HOLLYWOOD" HOWORKO, YESS BIKES/MOM & DAD, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 TAGGART "SHREDDER" TIESSEN, TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
6 DAYLEN "DAY" LAKOVIC, MOM & DAD, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 HAYDEN BIRKLE, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
8 EASTON SARICH, , CAMPBELLVILLE, ON CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "NO FEAR" DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
4 ALEX SARLING, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
5 RHYS MACDONALD, , PENTICTON, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
2 JACOB LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 TROY JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BENJAMIN HILBER, UFO/CPPW, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
3 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 RILEY CLARK, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
6 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON WINTERS, SMX OPTICS/PRO BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 NICHOLAS MCCLAY, , DELTA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 LARRY (THE GENERAL) FUNSTON, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
4 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
6 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 JORDAN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
7 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TANNER "TANMAN" BROWN, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
8 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
5 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
6 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 HAYDEN FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
4 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 AUSTEN NICKERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
7 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
8 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 SEAN FINCHAM, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 KONRAD "K-RAD" OYEN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 CHASE SHERRINGTON, URBAN MENACE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
3 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 KYLE "HODGEE" HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
8 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
4 DARIEN LANDERS, , ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 CHRISTIAN "SPARKPLUG" YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PASCO, WA
7 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
8 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, B&P CYCLE, CALGORY, AB CAN
7 RAYMOND FENWICK, PARK CYCLE, SHERWOOD PARK, BC CAN
8 ZACH SHOOPMAN, , DES MOINES, WA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
4 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 LOUIS CHARTRAIN, B&P/ELITE TRAINING, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 JUSTIN TUCHSCHERER, B & P CYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
7 SPENCER ROSKO, SHAKLEE/YESS BMX, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 TAYLOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL GOEBEL, YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CLINT HILL, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 GAVIN CROWLEY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GEARHART, OR
2 WARREN "WARR MONGER" BROWN, CRUPI/BIKE CAFE', LYTTON, BC CAN
3 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
3 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
5 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
Rider Results
BORDERLINE NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, VERNON, BC CAN
4 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
5 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 BRANDON REID, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
2 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB THIBODEAU, MOM & DAD, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
3 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
3 BRODIE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 CHRISTIAN TONE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 JUSTIN TUCHSCHERER, B & P CYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
8 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
7 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 HANNAH "H-BOMB" GREEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "ULTRA VIOLET" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ADICUS BIRD, BRONZETTA THE TURKEY, ROYSTON, BC CAN
3 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
5 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 KIANA KENDALL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MONROE, WA
4 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KARSEN TIELEN, DAD, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 ELIZA CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, , ST ALBERT, AB CAN
3 BRITTANY LUCHENE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING, VERNON, BC CAN
4 NICCKI TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
5 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
3 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, MOM & DAD, CALGARY, AB CAN
5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 TAYLOR WYLIE, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA CRUPI, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 CAITLYN DUNCANSON, , AIRDRIE, AB
4 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
3 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 AMANDA LANDERS, STANDARD BYKE/FLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
6 AIDEN (A-MAN) KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, ARLINGTON, WA
5 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 TAYLOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
3 RORY ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
2 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS RICHARD, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 MIKE MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
4 ANDY TIELEN, BACON, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
6 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 DANNY "BIONIC DAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 ALLAN JONES, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, NARAMATA, BC CAN
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
4 LAURA CULBERTSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 KYLA MURRAY, , ,
3 ZANDER NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
4 KYRA LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 SYDNEY MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
8 KYAIRRA ROUSSIN, , MT VERNON, WA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 SAM BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 TRINITY HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KAYLEE "CURLS" KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
7 NICHOLAS TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 HEIDI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
2 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HEATHER TOCHER, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TROY ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KOLE OHMAN, CPPW, NANAIMO, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS MCCLAY, , DELTA, BC CAN
2 BRANDON MACDONALD, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TONY TAYLOR, UFO, SURREY, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMON RACING, DELTA, BC CAN
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 COLE SELZLER, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 DAYNEN "D-DAY" ZIOLA, FIREBALL, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
6 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAZUTO "AVALANCHE" KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
2 GRIFFIN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 MATTHEW WILSON, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
2 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
3 OWEN RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
4 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
6 LIAM DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
7 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOEY "HOLLYWOOD" HOWORKO, YESS BIKES/MOM & DAD, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 CAMERON LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 SAMUEL WATSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 DAYLEN "DAY" LAKOVIC, MOM & DAD, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN BIRKLE, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
7 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
8 RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "NO FEAR" DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
4 ALEX SARLING, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
5 SAM CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
2 JACOB LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 TROY JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 KYLAR ZIOLA, EMPTY BOTTLES, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BENJAMIN HILBER, UFO/CPPW, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
3 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
4 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 RILEY CLARK, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
3 LARRY (THE GENERAL) FUNSTON, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
4 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 BRODEY "MOUSE DOG" SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
8 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 OWEN GEIGER, TABOO CYCLES/FACTION, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 TANNER "TANMAN" BROWN, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
5 FINN FINESTONE, OAKLEY/KALI/SOMBRIO, WHISTLER, BC CAN
6 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 JADEN DAHNERS, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
2 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
5 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 ETHAN KREUZKAMP, , CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
7 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
8 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JACOB THIBODEAU, MOM & DAD, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 AUSTEN NICKERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 SEAN FINCHAM, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 ETHAN BURGER, , ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
7 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CHASE SHERRINGTON, URBAN MENACE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
5 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
7 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
8 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DARIEN LANDERS, , ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 TRE (HOT ROD) ROUSSIN, DIABLOS, MT VERNON, WA
5 TJ KIRK, BMXTC, EDMONDS, WA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 CHRISTIAN "SPARKPLUG" YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PASCO, WA
8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
3 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, B&P CYCLE, CALGORY, AB CAN
5 ZACH SHOOPMAN, , DES MOINES, WA
6 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JUSTIN TUCHSCHERER, B & P CYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 SPENCER ROSKO, SHAKLEE/YESS BMX, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 LOUIS CHARTRAIN, B&P/ELITE TRAINING, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 COLTEN STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL GOEBEL, YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 CLINT HILL, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
5 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 WARREN "WARR MONGER" BROWN, CRUPI/BIKE CAFE', LYTTON, BC CAN
7 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, VERNON, BC CAN
4 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
5 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 BRANDON REID, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
2 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB THIBODEAU, MOM & DAD, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
3 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
3 BRODIE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 CHRISTIAN TONE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NATE "THE HATE" MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 JUSTIN TUCHSCHERER, B & P CYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
8 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
7 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 HANNAH "H-BOMB" GREEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "ULTRA VIOLET" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ADICUS BIRD, BRONZETTA THE TURKEY, ROYSTON, BC CAN
3 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
5 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 KIANA KENDALL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MONROE, WA
4 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KARSEN TIELEN, DAD, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 ELIZA CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, , ST ALBERT, AB CAN
3 BRITTANY LUCHENE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING, VERNON, BC CAN
4 NICCKI TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
5 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
3 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, MOM & DAD, CALGARY, AB CAN
5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 TAYLOR WYLIE, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA CRUPI, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 CAITLYN DUNCANSON, , AIRDRIE, AB
4 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
3 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 AMANDA LANDERS, STANDARD BYKE/FLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
6 AIDEN (A-MAN) KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, ARLINGTON, WA
5 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
3 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 TAYLOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
3 RORY ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
2 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS RICHARD, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 MIKE MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
4 ANDY TIELEN, BACON, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
6 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 DANNY "BIONIC DAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 ALLAN JONES, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, NARAMATA, BC CAN
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA "DUCHESS OF DIRT" WIEBE, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
4 LAURA CULBERTSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 KYLA MURRAY, , ,
3 ZANDER NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
4 KYRA LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 SYDNEY MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
8 KYAIRRA ROUSSIN, , MT VERNON, WA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TEEGAN HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
2 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 SAM BEATTY, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 TRINITY HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KAYLEE "CURLS" KOHUT, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC CAN
7 NICHOLAS TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 HEIDI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
2 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HEATHER TOCHER, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TROY ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KOLE OHMAN, CPPW, NANAIMO, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS MCCLAY, , DELTA, BC CAN
2 BRANDON MACDONALD, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TONY TAYLOR, UFO, SURREY, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMON RACING, DELTA, BC CAN
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 COLE SELZLER, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 DAYNEN "D-DAY" ZIOLA, FIREBALL, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
6 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAZUTO "AVALANCHE" KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
2 GRIFFIN TULK, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 MATTHEW WILSON, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
2 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
3 OWEN RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
4 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
6 LIAM DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
7 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOEY "HOLLYWOOD" HOWORKO, YESS BIKES/MOM & DAD, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 CAMERON LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 SAMUEL WATSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 DAYLEN "DAY" LAKOVIC, MOM & DAD, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN BIRKLE, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
7 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
8 RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "NO FEAR" DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
4 ALEX SARLING, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
5 SAM CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB RICH, UFO, EVERSON, WA
2 JACOB LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 TROY JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 KYLAR ZIOLA, EMPTY BOTTLES, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BENJAMIN HILBER, UFO/CPPW, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
3 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
4 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 RILEY CLARK, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
3 LARRY (THE GENERAL) FUNSTON, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
2 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DYLAN TREMEL, ALBERTA CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
4 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 BRODEY "MOUSE DOG" SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
8 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL "MAC DADDY" DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 OWEN GEIGER, TABOO CYCLES/FACTION, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 TANNER "TANMAN" BROWN, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
5 FINN FINESTONE, OAKLEY/KALI/SOMBRIO, WHISTLER, BC CAN
6 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 JADEN DAHNERS, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY/PEPSI, EUGENE, OR
2 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
5 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 BEN "PUMPKINHEAD" NELSON, GHP ALBERTA/B&P CYCLE, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 ETHAN KREUZKAMP, , CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
7 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
8 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRREL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH 2/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JACOB THIBODEAU, MOM & DAD, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 AUSTEN NICKERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 SEAN FINCHAM, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 ETHAN BURGER, , ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
7 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CHASE SHERRINGTON, URBAN MENACE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
5 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
7 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
8 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DARIEN LANDERS, , ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 CHASE KELLN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TM ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 TRE (HOT ROD) ROUSSIN, DIABLOS, MT VERNON, WA
5 TJ KIRK, BMXTC, EDMONDS, WA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 CHRISTIAN "SPARKPLUG" YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PASCO, WA
8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
3 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, B&P CYCLE, CALGORY, AB CAN
5 ZACH SHOOPMAN, , DES MOINES, WA
6 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN MCRAE, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JUSTIN TUCHSCHERER, B & P CYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 SPENCER ROSKO, SHAKLEE/YESS BMX, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 LOUIS CHARTRAIN, B&P/ELITE TRAINING, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 COLTEN STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 TANOR MILLIGAN, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL GOEBEL, YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/YESS NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 CLINT HILL, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, BMXTC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
5 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 WARREN "WARR MONGER" BROWN, CRUPI/BIKE CAFE', LYTTON, BC CAN
7 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
Social