Standard Single Single
September 20, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30pm
- Registration Ends: 6:15pm
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- COLT MACKENZIE
- NOAH HARRON
- WILLIAM HOLDEN
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- MAVERICK MCQUEEN
- EMILY MARTIN
- MAX SALZL
- LANDON MCLEAN
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- JAXON SMITH
- SAMUEL REDDEKOPP
- MAKENNA KINSELLA
- DANTE BARTOLOMEO
- KAIYA ALISCH
- PARKER COTE
District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 SUMMER MACMULLEN
- 2 SHAELIN TINKER
- 3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE HARDING
- 2 ERIN HARRON
- 3 LEEANN SLADE
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 SAWYER CAMERON
- 2 MILLER CAMERON
- 3 JENSON MCGREGOR
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MARK BERGMANN
- 2 MONTY CAVADINI
- 3 TREVOR BROWN
- 4 CHUCK PADGHAM
- 5 DAN CLOSE
- COOPER MCLEAN
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 ALLIE MCLEAN
- 2 SAM JOHNSON
- 3 NOAH ROZANDER
- 4 JACKSON MCDONALD
- 5 GRIFFIN SCHWANDT
- 6 JAXON SMITH
- 7 HUDSON LUTMAN
- 8 FYNN SHEEHAN
- MASON LAVIGNE
- MAKENNA KINSELLA
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
- 2 WESLEY PREDIGER
- 3 DECLAN HADIKIN
- 4 BRYNNE TUMAK
- 5 CHARLES REDDEKOPP
- RILEY BOURDON
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 KAIDEN IRELAND
- 2 CALLA ALISCH
- 3 KAYLA LAVIGNE
- DECLAN PARSONS-MOORE
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 NATHAN MISKINIS
- 2 BRAILEA BOICE
- 3 CODY PETERSON
- NEILA ROZANDER
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 KYLIE LAVIGNE
- 2 TYLER SCHOFIELD
- 3 EMILY KNIGHT
- DEVIN BASARABA
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 CORY SMITH
- 2 PHIL ROZANDER
- 3 ERIN HARRON
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COOPER SCHWANDT
- 2 ISAAC JOHNSON
- 3 TANNER KINSELLA
- 4 OLIVER MCINNES
- 5 HUNTER LUTMAN
- 6 LINCOLN MCQUEEN
- 7 DESIREE DYKSTRA
- CHASE SCHOFIELD
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SETH BOYER
- 2 DAKOTA WATSON
- 3 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 4 KAI JOYCE
- 5 COLTON MONTREUIL
- 6 LIAM HARRON
- 7 WILLIAM SALZL
- LOGAN MITCHELL
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOHNNY MONTREUIL
- 2 CARTER MCGREGOR
- 3 ETHAN WOOD
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 BRYCEN FLEMING
- 3 SAWYER CAMERON
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- 2 TROY ROBARTS
- 3 CADEN VANDEKERKHOVE
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 2 BOBBY JOYCE
- 3 RAYMOND ONG
- 4 DAN CLOSE
- 5 CRAIG ROBARTS
- BARRY HIGHFIELD
District / 12 Girls / Girls
- 1 HANNAH WOOD
- 2 SUMMER MACMULLEN
- 3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 4 SHAELIN TINKER
- PAIGE WOOD
District / 41 & Over Women / Girls
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO
- 2 KARSEN TIELEN
- 3 LAURIE HARDING
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT
- 2 LUCAS CLOSE
- 3 REX JOHNSON
- JENSON MCGREGOR
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 LUCAS ZHOU
- 2 LOGAN JOHNSON
- 3 LUCAS WOOD
- 4 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- 5 GAVIN NILES
- 6 EVAN CLOSE
- 7 ARI BERGMANN
- 8 MILLER CAMERON
- EILEE PUGHE
- GRADY MCINNES
Social