Warnicke Single
September 06, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: 7:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $10.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- MAVERICK MCQUEEN
- LANDON MCLEAN
- BEAU BOICE
- CODY LEFTERUK
- RIKO KANADA
- ASHER HEIMAN
- MAX SALZL
District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 SUMMER MACMULLEN
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 SHAELIN TINKER
District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MONTY CAVADINI
- 2 CHUCK PADGHAM
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 ALLIE MCLEAN
- 2 JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 ZACK LEFTERUK
- 4 YAMATO KANADA
- 5 NOAH ROZANDER
- 6 JAXON SMITH
- 7 GRIFFIN SCHWANDT
- 8 AUBREY BOICE
- HUDSON LUTMAN
- KIRRA JAMIESON
- MAKENNA KINSELLA
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 DESIREE DYKSTRA
- 2 CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
- 3 WESLEY PREDIGER
- DECLAN HADIKIN
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 NASH JAMIESON
- 2 KAYLA LAVIGNE
- 3 BRAILEA BOICE
- 4 DECLAN PARSONS-MOORE
- 5 TANNER CROSS
- NEILA ROZANDER
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 KYLIE LAVIGNE
- 2 OLIVER FLACK
- 3 MARIO SABORIO
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 CADEN VANDEKERKHOVE
- 2 JONAS JAMIESON
- 3 DEVIN BASARABA
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 KYLE BRYSON
- 2 CORY SMITH
- 3 PHIL ROZANDER
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COOPER SCHWANDT
- 2 OLIVER MCINNES
- 3 HUNTER LUTMAN
- 4 TANNER KINSELLA
- LINCOLN MCQUEEN
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COLTON MONTREUIL
- 2 TAYTE BRYSON
- 3 WILLIAM SALZL
- COLE SIVERTSON
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAKOTA WATSON
- 2 RYAN LEFTERUK
- 3 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 4 LIAM HARRON
- 5 KAI JOYCE
- LOGAN MITCHELL
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOHNNY MONTREUIL
- 2 ETHAN WOOD
- 3 CARTER MCGREGOR
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BOBBY JOYCE
- 2 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON
- 4 RAYMOND ONG
- 5 DAN CLOSE
- BARRY HIGHFIELD
District / 12 Girls / Girls
- 1 SUMMER MACMULLEN
- 2 SHAELIN TINKER
- 3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 LUCAS CLOSE
- 2 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 JENSON MCGREGOR
- TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- 2 GAVIN NILES
- 3 EILEE PUGHE
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 LOGAN JOHNSON
- 2 GRADY MCINNES
- 3 EVAN CLOSE
- ARI BERGMANN
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO
- 2 DEXTER WINTON
- 3 BRYCEN FLEMING
District / 28-35 Expert / Expert
- 1 MONROE HUTTON
- 2 JASON ADAMS
- 3 JACOB LOCKYER
- KARSEN TIELEN
Social