Standard Single Single
October 15, 2017
- Registration Begins: 9:30am
- Registration Ends: 10:30am
- Race Time: 11:00am
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $4 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
- Description: Sign up: Balance bike & 1/2 trackers 9:30-10:30am Sign up:Full track 9:30-10:30am Race time 11am $4 balance bikes $7 per rider $20 per family of 3+
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-10-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- DYLAN KOAT
- CALLUM GREGORIG
- RYKER NINAUS
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- MAYA DEANE-FREEMAN
- ANTHONY CHILVERS
- LUKA WATSON
- BEN RODLAND
- JACKSON OPENSHAW
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- EVERETT GREGORIG
- EDEN IRELAND
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 KELLY GUDMANDSON
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
- ERIN HARRON
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON LOUDERMILK
- 2 MONTY CAVADINI
- 3 COOPER MCLEAN
- 4 CHUCK PADGHAM
- MICHAEL BAJADA
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 KAYDEN SORGE
- 2 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN
- 3 ELIJAH GARCIA
- 4 HUNTER SQUIRES
- 5 JAKOB WATSON
- 6 HUDSON LUTMAN
- 7 MASON LAVIGNE
- 8 AVA DYBHAVN
- MAKENNA KINSELLA
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 LOGAN NINAUS
- 2 WESLEY PREDIGER
- 3 ATLAS RYDER
- 4 ROBERT BAXTER
- 5 ALLIE MCLEAN
- 6 RILEY BOURDON
- DECLAN HADIKIN
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 KAIDEN IRELAND
- 2 CALLA ALISCH
- 3 TYLER DYBHAVN
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 DYLAN WATSON
- 2 PHIL ROZANDER
- 3 JONATHAN WOOD
- 4 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
- ERIN HARRON
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ISAAC JOHNSON
- 2 LEONARDO LEAVY
- 3 HUNTER LUTMAN
- LINCOLN MCQUEEN
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LIAM HARRON
- 2 RINTARO HIRO
- 3 RUSSELL VANDONGEN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ETHAN WOOD
- 2 KYLIE LAVIGNE
- 3 OLIVER FLACK
- SAMUEL CELIS
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BRYCEN FLEMING
- 2 JACK KNIGHT
- 3 TRISTEN STACEY
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- 3 SHAELIN TINKER
- EMILY KNIGHT
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 2 JAMES LUTMAN
- 3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RAYMOND ONG
- 2 RORY ENNIS
- 3 BARRY HIGHFIELD
- 4 CRAIG ROBARTS
- LEE CEJALVO
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA
- 3 TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT
- 4 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- TANNER KINSELLA
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 LOGAN JOHNSON
- 3 EVAN CLOSE
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 LOGAN JONES
- 2 BILLY RATCLIFF
- 3 TROY ROBARTS
Social