Standard Single Single
September 17, 2017
- Registration Begins: 9:30am
- Registration Ends: 10:30am
- Race Time: 11:00am
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $4 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
- Description: Sign up: Balance bike & 1/2 trackers 9:30-10:30am Sign up:Full track 9:30-10:30am Race time 11am $4 balance bikes $7 per rider $20 per family of 3+
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- WILLIAM NESBITT
- COLT MACKENZIE
- DYLAN KOAT
- CAYDEN LUKE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CODY LEFTERUK
- EMILY MARTIN
- FRANKIE WIESSLER-CAREY
- MAYA DEANE-FREEMAN
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- MIA VANVUUREN
- WYATT MCLEOD
- EDEN IRELAND
District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MARK BERGMANN
- 2 MONTY CAVADINI
- 3 CHUCK PADGHAM
- 4 DAN CLOSE
- MICHAEL B DEVLIN
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 KAYDEN SORGE
- 2 ZACK LEFTERUK
- 3 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN
- 4 JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
- 5 JONAH VANVUUREN
- 6 MASON LAVIGNE
- 7 MAKENNA KINSELLA
- HUDSON LUTMAN
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 CHARLES NESBITT
- 2 ATLAS RYDER
- 3 CHARLES REDDEKOPP
- 4 ROBERT BAXTER
- 5 SPENCER BROLUND
- 6 HOLDEN WIESSLER-CAMPBELL
- 7 JORDAN FLANGAN
- JACOB KUYVENHOVEN
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALLA ALISCH
- 2 KAIDEN IRELAND
- 3 KAYLA LAVIGNE
- DECLAN PARSONS-MOORE
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 KYLIE LAVIGNE
- 2 TYLER SCHOFIELD
- 3 EMILY KNIGHT
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TANNER KINSELLA
- 2 HUNTER LUTMAN
- 3 MATTEO GAMBETTI
- LEONARDO LEAVY
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ISAAC JOHNSON
- 2 OLIVER MCINNES
- 3 QUINN BELL
- 4 CHASE SCHOFIELD
- LINCOLN MCQUEEN
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LIAM HARRON
- 2 KAI JOYCE
- 3 RYAN LEFTERUK
- ETHAN GONSALVES
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACK KNIGHT
- 2 BRYCEN FLEMING
- 3 FIN BERGMANN
- ETHAN WOOD
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JEREMY SCOFFINS
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- TROY ROBARTS
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACOB LOCKYER
- 2 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 JAMES LUTMAN
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RAYMOND ONG
- 2 CRAIG ROBARTS
- 3 DAN CLOSE
- 4 JASON SCOFFINS
- 5 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 GRADY MCINNES
- 2 LUCAS CLOSE
- 3 EVAN CLOSE
Social