Local Race Single
April 06, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$7 per rider $20 per family of 3+ CAD
- Description: Race sign-up 6-6:30 race asap
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-04-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- CAITLIN KEIR
- BRIXTON GAVIGAN
- ZACK LEFTERUK
- KAYDEN SORGE
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- HUDSON LUTMAN
- CARTER FISHER
- LEXI LEGASSIE
District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser
- 1 CORAL LESSARD
- 2 COLLEEN CRAIG
- 3 BEA LINDSAY-HAWKINS
- 4 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
- TRINITY HALL
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 TEEGAN HALL
- 2 DEXTER WINTON
- 3 JOHNNY BION-HANSON
- MILLER CAMERON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SAWYER CAMERON
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON
- 3 JAYSON LOCKYER
- CORAL LESSARD
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUCAS CLOSE
- 2 JACOB KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 JAROD BION
- 4 OLIVER MCINNES
- 5 SAM JOHNSON
- 6 CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
- 7 TEYO ACASIO
- CHASE SCHOFIELD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 1 KAI JOYCE
- 2 MASON W MCINTYRE
- 2 JENSON MCGREGOR
- 3 COLE CHURA
- 3 WILLIAM SALZL
- 4 ADAM GUNS
- CARTER MCKENZIE
- JAMESON ANDRONYK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARTER MCGREGOR
- 2 JAYDEN JOHNSON
- 3 ZACHARY SALERNO
- 4 LOGAN MITCHELL
- 5 DAKOTA WATSON
- 6 COHEN DREGER
- 7 COLE SIMM
- ZACHARY SALERNO
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ARI BERGMANN
- 2 TRISTAN HEWLETT
- 3 GABRIEL KIESZ
- KAYDENCE MARTIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MASON MARTIN
- 2 OLIVER FLACK
- 3 CAMERON OLIVER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BRYCEN FLEMING
- 2 ALEX GRANT
- 3 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- TYLER SCHOFIELD
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 BOBBY JOYCE
- 2 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 3 MIKE GUNS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RYKER ZIOLA
- 2 RYAN LEFTERUK
- 3 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- CARSEN HARVIE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN JOHNSON
- 2 LIAM SUTTON
- 3 JAMES A MCINTYRE
- 4 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 5 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- GRADY MCINNES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAYTON IWASIUK
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 SAWYER CAMERON
- TRINITY HALL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CURTIS LAMBERT
- 2 COOPER MCLEAN
- 3 JACOB TUMAK
- 4 JEREMY SCOFFINS
- KADE ESCOBEDO
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 TEEGAN HALL
- 3 MILLER CAMERON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BILLY RATCLIFF
- 2 DIEGO CEJALVO
- 3 VIOLET CEJALVO
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN JONES
- 2 RILEY WULFF
- 3 JACOB LOCKYER
- 4 DALLEN IWASIUK
- BAILEY WULFF
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 CONNOR MCCORMICK
- 3 RAYMOND ONG
- MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
Social