Local Race Single
June 12, 2016
- Registration Begins: 10 AM
- Registration Ends: 10;30 AM
- Race Time: 11AM
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $2 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-06-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- JAMES FELIX
- KWYN BRYSON
- HUDSON CLIFT
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- BRENDAN WATT
- ALEX DOREY
- KAIYA ALISCH
- ALBET NIEBOER
- SAMUEL GEROW
- JEREEMY ALEXANDER
- JAXEN PERFECT
- MAKENNA KINSELLA
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- GEORGIA NILES
- HUDSON LUTMAN
- HARRISON LEIS
- NOAH HARRON
- WILLIAM NESBITT
- DIRK NIEBOER
- LUCAS CAMPBELL
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 MILLER CAMERON
- 3 CARTER MCGREGOR
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENT LEE
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 SAWYER CAMERON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF CLARKE
- 2 PAUL KNIGHT
- 3 CARL HESSBERGER
- 4 DAN CLOSE
- 5 CHUCK PADGHAM
- LAWRENCE HERBERT
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 OLIVER MCINNES
- 2 TANNER KINSELLA
- 3 ROBERT BAXTER
- 4 MADDOX TAYLOR
- 5 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN
- 6 JACK GEROW
- 7 LUCA LORENZETTO
- 8 CHARLES NESBITT
- JAKOB WATSON
- BRYNNE TUMAK
- HUNTER LUTMAN
- CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
- SAM JOHNSON
- EMILY SPANJERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KAI JOYCE
- 2 COLE CHURA
- 3 ADAM GUNS
- 4 DYLAN HESSBERGER
- 5 LIAM HARRON
- 6 LUCAS BELL
- 7 TAYTE BRYSON
- 8 WILLIAM SALZL
- JACE TAYLOR
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 2 DAKOTA WATSON
- 3 MAVRICK CHILCOTT
- 4 BEN ABBOT
- 5 LOGAN MITCHELL
- 6 MADISON WISMER
- ARLO HARDMAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN HARPER
- 2 RYDER CONNELLY
- 3 ZANDER NUNES
- 4 EVAN CLOSE
- TRISTAN HEWLETT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEX GRANT
- 2 NICHOLAS GUNS
- 3 JOVI JENSEN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 RYAN TAYLOR
- 2 SEAN HARRON
- 3 REGAN TAYLOR
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JENSON MCGREGOR
- 2 JOSHUA RITTER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA
- LUCAS CLOSE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- 2 GAVIN NILES
- 3 CARTER MCGREGOR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GRADY MCINNES
- 2 LUCAS ZHOU
- 3 ALEX HESSBERGER
- NOLAN KITTSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LUCAS ZILCOSKY
- 2 SAWYER CAMERON
- 3 JACK KNIGHT
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 NORA HUNT
- 3 EMILY KNIGHT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 LIAM SUTTON
- 3 MILLER CAMERON
- OSCAR ENGEL
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN JONES
- 2 ELI JENSEN
- 3 JACOB TUMAK
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 DANIEL PELLIKAAN
- 2 BRENT LEE
- 3 ALANAH ERICKSON
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 SAM PELLIKAAN
- 2 DAN BOUCH
- 3 BOBBY JOYCE
Social